OSRAM H15 Halogen Lamp Standard

Price History
• Bulb H15 with 12V and 55/15W
• Base: PGJ23t-1
• Luminous flux: 1,350 lm
• Dimensions: 79 x 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OSRAM H15 Halogen Lamp Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM Original 12V H15 halogen headlamp bulb 64176 1 piece in folding box B003A5ZS8G
prodImage
£18.92
£23.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OSRAM Original 12V H15 halogen headlamp bulb 64176 1 piece in folding box OPC-PMXKPM-NEW
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bulb H15 with 12V and 55/15W
Base: PGJ23t-1
Luminous flux: 1,350 lm
Dimensions: 79 x 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
OSRAM H15 Halogen Lamp Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLX
£12.45
Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLXCompare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840
£9.99
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840Compare 1 Prices
Osram OT 20/230-240/24
£18.99
Osram OT 20/230-240/24Compare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840Compare 2 Prices
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
£52.90
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1Compare 2 Prices
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240
£49.90
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40
£64.03
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240
£45.33
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel