OSRAM H1 Halogen Lamp Standard

Manufacturer: Osram
OSRAM H1 Halogen Lamp Standard
from £4.89to £13.5910 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Height: 8.5 mm, Inner Diameter: 60 mm, Outer Diameter: 75 mm
• Weight: 0.022 kg
• Suitable for various Mercedes Benz models
• Osram Original Line H1 lamp
• Lamp power: 55 W, luminous flux: 1550 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OSRAM H1 Halogen Lamp Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM H1 448 Dipped Low Beam Halogen Car Headlight Foglight Bulb 12V 55W P14.5s
£4.89
Shipping: Free
OSRAM H1 448 Dipped Low Beam Halogen Car Headlight Foglight Bulb 12V 55W P14.5s
£4.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osram Halogen Bulb H1 12v 55w 448 P145s 64150 01B for Universal 64150-01B
£6.36
Shipping: Free
64150-01B Light Bulb Single H1 448 12V For Headlamp Headlight Lighting By Osram 6415001B
£9.70
Shipping: Free
Light Bulb Single H1 448 12V For Headlamp Headlight Lighting - Osram 64150-01B 6415001B
£10.35
Shipping: Free
Osram 64150-01B Light Bulb Single H1 448 12V For Headlamp Headlight Lighting 6415001B
£10.59
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA APRILIA MOTORCYCLES AUDI BMW 64150-01B
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA APRILIA MOTORCYCLES AUDI BMW 64150-01B
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Osram Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA APRILIA MOTORCYCLES AUDI BMW BYD 64150-01B
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Osram New Bulb, spotlight for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES VW VOLVO VAUXHALL UAZ TOYOTA SUBARU, 64150-01B
£13.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Height: 8.5 mm, Inner Diameter: 60 mm, Outer Diameter: 75 mm
Weight: 0.022 kg
Suitable for various Mercedes Benz models
Osram Original Line H1 lamp
Lamp power: 55 W, luminous flux: 1550 lm

Price History

1M
OSRAM H1 Halogen Lamp Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel