Osram NV Incandescent Lamp 64255

Price History
• Osram NV incandescent lamp with 20W and 8V
• Base type: G4
• Rated power: 20W
• Diameter: 35.0 mm, Length: 32.0 mm
• Weight: 1.54 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram NV Incandescent Lamp 64255
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Projector Bulb A1-269 64255 8V 20W G4
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
OSRAM 64255 20W 8V, halogen-lamp, low-voltage halogen lamps with reflector for medical lamps, medical endoscopy OS-4050300006833
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OSRAM 64255 20W 8V, halogen-lamp, low-voltage halogen lamps with reflector for medical lamps, medical endoscopy M119
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Osram NV incandescent lamp with 20W and 8V
Base type: G4
Rated power: 20W
Diameter: 35.0 mm, Length: 32.0 mm
Weight: 1.54 g

Price History

1M 3M
Osram NV Incandescent Lamp 64255
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLX
£12.45
Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLXCompare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840
£9.99
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840Compare 1 Prices
Osram OT 20/230-240/24
£18.99
Osram OT 20/230-240/24Compare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840Compare 2 Prices
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240
£45.33
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240
£49.90
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240Compare 1 Prices
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
£52.90
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40
£64.03
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel