Osram HBO 50W/AC L1 39-45V 1.3A SFa6-2

Price History
• High radiant intensity in the UV and visible range
• Osram mercury vapor lamp HBO 50W/AC 39-45V
• Applications: DIY, electrical materials
• HBO short-arc lamp 50W base SFA6-2/8
• UV curing of materials
• Suitable for sockets, switches & accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram HBO 50W/AC L1 39-45V 1.3A SFa6-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM HBO 50W AC L1 39V Microscopy Bulb Lamp 4050300507132 69213-0
prodImage
£125.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.84 / Unit
Osram HBO 50w/AC L1 39V HBO/50-L1
prodImage
£140.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High radiant intensity in the UV and visible range
Osram mercury vapor lamp HBO 50W/AC 39-45V
Applications: DIY, electrical materials
HBO short-arc lamp 50W base SFA6-2/8
UV curing of materials
Suitable for sockets, switches & accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Osram HBO 50W/AC L1 39-45V 1.3A SFa6-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLX
£12.45
Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLXCompare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840
£9.99
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840Compare 1 Prices
Osram OT 20/230-240/24
£18.99
Osram OT 20/230-240/24Compare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840Compare 2 Prices
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240
£45.33
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240
£49.90
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240Compare 1 Prices
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
£52.90
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40
£64.03
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel