Osram Fluorescent Lamp DULUX L24W/840

Price History
• Dulux L series with compact plug-in lamp
• 4-pin plug-in base 2G11
• Dimmable from 1 to 100% with QUICKTRONIC QTi DALI/DIM
• Good color rendering index
• Dimensions: Width 4.4 cm, Height 31.7 cm, Depth 2.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Fluorescent Lamp DULUX L24W/840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1x 24W OSRAM Dimmable 2G11 CFL Light Bulb 4 Pin 4000K PLL 840 Cool White Lamp DULUX L 24W/840
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Osram Dulux L24W/840 Compact Florescent Bulb 24 W Cool White BOL-PLL-24-4P-840-OS-010755
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Osram Dulux L24W/840 Compact Florescent Bulb 24 W Cool White Tims-10.28-0406-eany-F
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Dulux L series with compact plug-in lamp
4-pin plug-in base 2G11
Dimmable from 1 to 100% with QUICKTRONIC QTi DALI/DIM
Good color rendering index
Dimensions: Width 4.4 cm, Height 31.7 cm, Depth 2.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Fluorescent Lamp DULUX L24W/840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLX
£12.45
Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLXCompare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840
£9.99
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840Compare 1 Prices
Osram OT 20/230-240/24
£18.99
Osram OT 20/230-240/24Compare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840Compare 2 Prices
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
£52.90
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1Compare 2 Prices
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240
£49.90
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40
£64.03
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240
£45.33
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel