Osram DULUX D/E 18W/31-830

Price History
• Osram Compact Fluorescent Lamp Dulux D E 18W 830 G24Q-2 FS1
• KLLni, 2 tubes, with 4-pin plug-in base for operation on electronic ballast
• Luminous flux: 1200 lm (approx. 75-100W)
• Color Rendering Index (CRI): over 80 recommended
• Light color: Warm white (2,700 3,000 K) to daylight (5,000 6,000 K)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/31-830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM Deluxe D/E G24q 4 Pin 18W 840 1200lm Lamp Bulb 0230018830O1ELL
prodImage
£6.99
£9.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Energy Rating: B
Osram Dulux DE 18w / 830 Energy Saving 4-PIN lamp - Warm White - G24q-2 D/E 0230-018830o#1#ell
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Osram Compact Fluorescent Lamp Dulux D E 18W 830 G24Q-2 FS1
KLLni, 2 tubes, with 4-pin plug-in base for operation on electronic ballast
Luminous flux: 1200 lm (approx. 75-100W)
Color Rendering Index (CRI): over 80 recommended
Light color: Warm white (2,700 3,000 K) to daylight (5,000 6,000 K)

Price History

1M
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/31-830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLX
£12.45
Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLXCompare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840
£9.99
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840Compare 1 Prices
Osram OT 20/230-240/24
£18.99
Osram OT 20/230-240/24Compare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840Compare 2 Prices
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
£52.90
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1Compare 2 Prices
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240
£49.90
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40
£64.03
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240
£45.33
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240Compare 1 Prices
ctjmsupplies-5
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £2.94
Base price: £3.50 / Unit
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel