Osram Dulux D 26W/21-840

Price History
• Energy-saving fluorescent lamp with a power of 26 W
• Luminous flux of 1800 lm and color temperature of 4000 K
• High color rendering index of CRI = 80
• Suitable for G24d-3 base (2 pins)
• Length of 172 mm and weight of 6.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux D 26W/21-840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
2x 26W OSRAM G24d-3, 2 pin, Low Energy CFL Light Bulb 4000K 840 Cool White Lamps
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Osram Dulux D 26W 840 Cool White G24d-3 (4000k) Compact Fluorescent Lamp DD2621X
prodImage
£16.88
£36.83
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
Energy Rating: B
Osram Dulux D 26W 840 Cool White G24d-3 (4000k) Compact Fluorescent Lamp PD-4050300012049
prodImage
£27.99
£36.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: B
Osram Dulux D 26W 840 Cool White G24d-3 (4000k) Compact Fluorescent Lamp DULUX-D-26-W/840
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy-saving fluorescent lamp with a power of 26 W
Luminous flux of 1800 lm and color temperature of 4000 K
High color rendering index of CRI = 80
Suitable for G24d-3 base (2 pins)
Length of 172 mm and weight of 6.3 g

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux D 26W/21-840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLX
£12.45
Osram NV Halogen Lamp 64634 HLXCompare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840
£9.99
Osram DULUX D 18W/21-840Compare 1 Prices
Osram OT 20/230-240/24
£18.99
Osram OT 20/230-240/24Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240
£45.33
OSRAM QTP-D/E 2X10-13/220-240Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40
£64.03
OSRAM PLANTASTAR 600W E40Compare 1 Prices
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240
£49.90
OSRAM HTL 225/230-240Compare 1 Prices
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1
£52.90
Osram PTI 70/220-240 I UNV1Compare 1 Prices
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840
£79.90
Osram DULUX D/E 18W/21-840Compare 2 Prices
discountcdrom
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.00 / Unit
ADoceVoltios
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: £19.95
Energy Rating: B
Semantic UK
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel