Osmo Teak Oil Clear 2.5 l

Manufacturer: Osmo
Osmo Teak Oil Clear 2.5 l
from £72.31to £75.752 offersManufacturer: Osmo
• Wood protection oil
• Application Area: Wood protection
• Colour Features: Water-repellent
• Coverage: 24 m²
• Biocide-free
• Contents: 2.5 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osmo Teak Oil Clear 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osmo Exterior Wood & Decking Oil 5ml, 125ml, 750ml & 2.5 litres 11 Colour Shades 11500005
Osmo Exterior Wood & Decking Oil 5ml, 125ml, 750ml & 2.5 litres 11 Colour Shades, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Other Paint, Stain & Varnish
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
Osmo Decking or Furniture Oil Teak - Clear - All Sizes 11500005
Osmo Decking or Furniture Oil Teak - Clear - All Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Stains
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Biocide-free
Contents:2.5 Litre
Properties
Application Area:Wood protection
Colour Features:Water-repellent
Coverage:24 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Osmo Teak Oil Clear 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel