Ortovox First Aid Roll Doc Mini
Manufacturer: Ortovox
- First Aid
- Product Type (First Aid): First aid kit
- Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
- Dimensions: W150 mm x D30 mm x H80 mm
- Weight: 160 g
Price History
1M 3M
Ortovox First Aid Roll Doc Mini
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ortovox
Popular Products

Scholl Corn 2in1 Set
£7.75

Tatonka First Aid M
£20.65

Mammut First Aid Kit Pro
£38.99

Kurgo First Aid Kit
£26.99
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 23303-21201 First Aid Roll Doc Mini First Aid Kit Unisex Adult Shockin Orange Size U B07Q4647Y9
Clear division of components Small scissors Gold/silver isothermal blanket

£27.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W150 mm x D30 mm x H80 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 160 g |
| Product Type (First Aid): | First aid kit |
|---|---|
| Closure Type: | Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Ortovox First Aid Roll Doc Mini
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products