VAICO V40-8115 Crankshaft Pulley Opel

Manufacturer: Opel
from £84.99to £214.4815 offersManufacturer: Opel
• Pulley for crankshaft
• Key size 6PK
• Pulley diameter 151.1
• Number of ribs 5
• Weight 2.1583
• Height 45
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VAICO V40-8115 Crankshaft Pulley Opel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAICO V40-8115 Crankshaft pulley 44e19850-7b78-49ee-a354-fc19108287e7
£84.99
£93.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VAICO Crankshaft Belt Pulley for VAUXHALL SINTRA (APV) 1997-07 to 1999-04 V40-8115
£112.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.20 / Unit
✅Fits VAICO V40-8115 BELT PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT ⭐UK Seller⭐ V408115
£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAICO CRANKSHAFT BELT PULLEY V408115 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL
£113.17
Shipping: Free
VAICO Crankshaft Belt Pulley for VAUXHALL SINTRA (APV) 1997-07 to 1999-04 V40-8115
£115.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.20 / Unit
Fits VAICO V40-8115 Shaft pulley Opel 2.0/2.2 TDI 98- ⭐UK Stock⭐ V408115
£121.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.05 / Unit
VAICO - V40-8115 - Belt Pulley, crankshaft - fits VAUXHALL 5614437 V408115
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Vaico New Belt Pulley, crankshaft for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,SINTRA V40-8115
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Vaico New Belt Pulley, crankshaft for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,SINTRA V40-8115
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Vaico Belt Pulley, crankshaft for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,SINTRA,SIGNUM V40-8115
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Vaico New Belt Pulley, crankshaft for VAUXHALL SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET:VECTRA B,VECTRA C, V40-8115
£134.49
Shipping: Free
VAICO V40-8115 BELT PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT FOR CHEVROLET,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL V408115
£142.43
Shipping: Free
V40-8115 VAICO BELT PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT FOR CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL V408115
£162.78
Shipping: Free
Vaico Crankshaft Belt Pulley For Chevrolet ASTRA FRONTERA OMEGA SIGNUM 5614437 V408115
£177.00
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits VAICO V40-8115 BELT PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT ⭐UK Seller⭐
£214.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pulley for crankshaft
Key size 6PK
Pulley diameter 151.1
Number of ribs 5
Weight 2.1583
Height 45

Price History

1M
VAICO V40-8115 Crankshaft Pulley Opel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £8.45
shop4allparts
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.20 / Unit
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£113.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel