Onkyo TX-RZ70

Price History
• AV Receiver
• Channels: 11.2
• Sound: 3D Cinema Surround, Dolby Atmos, Dolby Surround, DTS:X
• Receiver Music Power: 140 W
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), HDMI input, HDMI output, Headphones (6.3 mm), Phono Input, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, Speaker terminals, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Onkyo TX-RZ70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Onkyo TX-RZ70 11.2 Kanal AV-Receiver, Schwarz ONKY-TXRZ70-BK
Onkyo TX RZ70 11.2 AV Network Receiver AV RECEIVER Onkyo
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Onkyo TX-RZ70 11.2 Channel AV Receiver Black Dolby Atmos IMAX Wi-Fi Bluetooth TX-RZ70B
Onkyo TX-RZ70 11.2 Channel AV Receiver Black Dolby Atmos IMAX Wi-Fi Bluetooth, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Receivers
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43.5 Centimetre x H20.1 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre
Weight:22 kg
Other
Colour:Black
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), HDMI input, HDMI output, Headphones (6.3 mm), Phono Input, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, Speaker terminals, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
HDMI Standard:2.1
Number of HDMI Inputs:7
Number of HDMI Outputs:3
Radio
Wavebands:DAB+, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
System
Channels:11.2
Sound:3D Cinema Surround, Dolby Atmos, Dolby Surround, DTS:X
Receiver Music Power:140 W
Audio Streaming:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
8K (UHD):Yes
Voice Assistant:Amazon Alexa, Other
HDR:Dolby Vision, HDR10+

Price History

1M 3M
Onkyo TX-RZ70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Onkyo

Onkyo TX-RZ50
£1,299.00
Onkyo TX-RZ50Compare 3 Prices
Onkyo TX-8220
£477.99
Onkyo TX-8220Compare 1 Prices
Onkyo TX-NR7100
£828.60
Onkyo TX-NR7100Compare 2 Prices
Onkyo TX-SR3100
£399.00
Onkyo TX-SR3100Compare 2 Prices
Onkyo TX-RZ30
£1,199.00
Onkyo TX-RZ30Compare 3 Prices
Onkyo TX-NR5100
£565.86
Onkyo TX-NR5100Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marantz Cinema 40
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha RX-A6A
£1,999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon AVC-X4800H
£1,999.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denon AVC-X6800H
£2,799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Onkyo TX-RZ70
Richer Sounds
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
projection-center-uk
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel