O'Neill Star Slim Pant

Price History
• Ski pants
• Material: 50% recycled Repreve® polyester, 50% polyester
• Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h
• Sealed seams, PFC-free impregnation
• Adjustable waistband, belt, jacket-to-pants connection system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neill Star Slim Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
O'NEILL Star Slim Women's Neon Yellow Ski Pants, Yellow, L 116530_628839
Material: polyester Colors: Yellow Gender: Women Pants: Ski Seasons: Winter
prodImage
£36.63
£50.63
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Blue - woman - Size XS ba2defab-018a-4c70-859d-b0107d912b6c
Coming in a slim fit with an all-season attitude, the Star Slim Snow Pants feature 50% Repreve® recycled polyester construction with super stretch, providing maximised freedom of movement while you're lapping the park or carving up the mountain. 10K waterproofness and 10K breathability in combination with critically taped seams and a PFC-free, durable water-repellent coating keep you dry, weather shielded and comfortable. A jacket-pants connector system, waist adjuster and belt keep these pants in place no matter the movement level.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Blue - woman - Size L 83304dbe-245d-4cf0-8ce7-f1abc293ef18
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Europe Star slim trousers B09ZYGRTP3
Iron on a low heat Machine washable at 40 °C Do not bleach
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Pink - woman - Size M fae0e08d-3652-41df-9c6b-57c5d8af171e
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Pink - woman - Size XL 266d73b8-662f-4ac1-84d4-76a6b3e2d3f8
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Pink - woman - Size L 10c0297e-7bb2-48b9-8fe8-64ca82796be9
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Brown - woman - Size L af2436cb-c555-4ef1-b83e-af22e998a78c
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Brown - woman - Size M b8405bbd-2d47-42e2-b0c8-a21324ab78e2
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Pink - woman - Size S b39f784f-36f6-420f-acb8-ad4d6124af8e
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Blue - woman - Size S 61851d1b-972b-426b-8eb1-089b9dd2704d
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Brown - woman - Size XS af2c7d45-e270-4b17-bf49-27cb33ff3bde
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Brown - woman - Size S 124dc882-a714-4f7a-97e6-1effbe80c4ee
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Blue - woman - Size M e9ffb273-a71c-442d-83f1-87623a076f6d
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Blue - woman - Size XL f9efe2bc-8471-4411-bd19-dafd4ab685b6
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Pink - woman - Size XS dec47ab9-fc98-45ae-af41-3e28be29432b
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Star Slim Snow Pants - Brown - woman - Size XL 3e08d65d-c061-470a-8deb-1e65779e9e1d
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski pants
Material: 50% recycled Repreve® polyester, 50% polyester
Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 10,000 g/m²/24h
Sealed seams, PFC-free impregnation
Adjustable waistband, belt, jacket-to-pants connection system

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neill Star Slim Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Forum Stripes
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Crossfire
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Light Nine
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Light Fuse
£27.87
Compare Prices
49 offers
Level Trick
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Protest Fenn
£44.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Blazer Glove
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Espace Sport
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: £14.00
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel