Olympus HLD-9

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus HLD-9
from £219.232 offersManufacturer: OlympusPrice History
• Battery Grip
• Ergonomic battery holder for Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II
• Frostproof (-10 °C), dust and splash resistant
• Includes powerful BLH-1 lithium-ion battery
• Additional arrow keys, control dials, and function buttons
• Increases grip and stability
• Main and secondary control dial included
• Compatible with Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II
Show all product details
Best Prices
£219.23
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£261.61
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus HLD-9 Power Battery Holder for E-M1 Mark II Mark III V328180BW000
Olympus HLD-9 Power Battery Holder for E-M1 Mark II Mark III, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Battery Grips
prodImage
£219.23
Shipping: Free
Olympus HLD-9 Power Battery Grip Plus - Black B01MD0KTWU
Fitting one extra BLH‑1 Dust, splash and freeze proof Dedicated arrow pad, control dials and function buttons HLD-9 battery grip
prodImage
£261.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic battery holder for Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II
Frostproof (-10 °C), dust and splash resistant
Includes powerful BLH-1 lithium-ion battery
Additional arrow keys, control dials, and function buttons
Increases grip and stability
Main and secondary control dial included
Compatible with Olympus OM-D E-M1 Mark II

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus HLD-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Olympus EE-1
£99.00
Olympus EE-1Compare 1 Prices
Olympus LI-92B
£29.99
Olympus LI-92BCompare 10 Prices
Olympus BLH-1
£52.70
Olympus BLH-1Compare 7 Prices
Olympus LG-1
£50.00
Olympus LG-1Compare 1 Prices
Olympus STF-8
£348.28
Olympus STF-8Compare 4 Prices
Olympus Cosyspeed Streetomatic
£89.00
Olympus Cosyspeed StreetomaticCompare 2 Prices
Olympus LH-48
£56.03
Olympus LH-48Compare 1 Prices
Olympus FD-1
£49.99
Olympus FD-1Compare 2 Prices
Olympus EP-13
£21.99
Olympus EP-13Compare 1 Prices
Olympus ECG-2
£144.00
Olympus ECG-2Compare 1 Prices
Olympus HLD-9
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£219.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£261.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel