Numatic 604165 Tritex Primary Filter 305 mm

Manufacturer: Numatic
Numatic 604165 Tritex Primary Filter 305 mm
from £7.953 offersManufacturer: NumaticPrice History
• Numatic Tritex Primary Filter 305mm
• Replacement filter for Numatic dry vacuum cleaners
• Not suitable for backpack vacuums RSV 130 and HHR 200
• Schleich Ice Tiger Brrr made of plastic
• Ice-cold air blast
• Ice crystals protect against attackers
• Suitable for children aged 7 and up
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numatic Henry Hoover For Numatic Henry Hetty James Hoover Vacuum Cleaner 12" Round Cloth Filter 604165
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic Genuine Henry hetty James Vacuum Cleaner Filter Bucket 305mm 604165 Tub
£15.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Numatic Genuine Henry Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Bucket Filter 305mm 604165 207109 207109J
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Numatic Tritex Primary Filter 305mm
Replacement filter for Numatic dry vacuum cleaners
Not suitable for backpack vacuums RSV 130 and HHR 200
Schleich Ice Tiger Brrr made of plastic
Ice-cold air blast
Ice crystals protect against attackers
Suitable for children aged 7 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic 604165 Tritex Primary Filter 305 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel