Nordic Games Battle Worlds: Kronos PS4

Manufacturer: Nordic Games
Nordic Games Battle Worlds: Kronos PS4
from £12.01to £17.024 offersManufacturer: Nordic Games
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• In the succession war, nuclear weapons were used for the first time by the Telits. In the process, almost the entire world was destroyed. Only those who could afford it fled to the neighboring planet Rhea. 200 years later, warships approach again to fight for the succession of power. First, the player fights against the powerful factions; in the second campaign, he joins the "Inhabitants," the newly formed civilization, and goes to war.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nordic Games Battle Worlds: Kronos PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PlayStation 4: PS4 Battle Worlds: Kronos PREOWNED (VideoGames)
PlayStation 4: PS4 Battle Worlds: Kronos PREOWNED (VideoGames), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.01
Shipping: Free
Battle Worlds: Kronos PS4
Battle Worlds: Kronos PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
BATTLE WORLDS: KRONOS GAME PS4 ~ NEW / SEALED CUSA04458
BATTLE WORLDS: KRONOS GAME PS4 ~ NEW / SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
BATTLE WORLDS KRONOS PS4 GAME
BATTLE WORLDS KRONOS PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In the succession war, nuclear weapons were used for the first time by the Telits. In the process, almost the entire world was destroyed. Only those who could afford it fled to the neighboring planet Rhea. 200 years later, warships approach again to fight for the succession of power. First, the player fights against the powerful factions; in the second campaign, he joins the "Inhabitants," the newly formed civilization, and goes to war.
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Nordic Games Battle Worlds: Kronos PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

2K Games Evolve PS4
£11.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Square Enix Dissidia Final Fantasy NT PS4
£9.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Warner Games Batman: Arkham Knight PS4
£12.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bigben Outcast - Second Contact PS4
£12.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank PS4
£13.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Square Enix Kingdom Hearts III PS4
£13.12
Compare Prices
11 offers
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£11.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capcom Marvel vs. Infinite PS4
£13.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel