Noch Country fence (13095)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £13.50to £17.733 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Fences
• Material: Plastic
• Versions: 3
• Pieces: 53
• Dimensions: 1 piece, Height 0.0 cm, Length 0.0 cm, Width 0.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Country fence (13095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 13095 Country Fences 290cm
Noch 13095 Country Fences 290cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£13.50
£17.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 13095 Country Fences Landscape Modelling B000H6SYHS
NOCH item no.: 13095 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£16.92
£21.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NOCH Country Fences 290cm HO Gauge Scenics 13095
NOCH Country Fences 290cm HO Gauge Scenics 13095, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fences
Material: Plastic
Versions: 3
Pieces: 53
Dimensions: 1 piece, Height 0.0 cm, Length 0.0 cm, Width 0.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Country fence (13095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel