Nikwax Leather waterproofing wax 100 ml

Manufacturer: Nikwax
Nikwax Leather waterproofing wax 100 ml
from £6.50to £10.999 offersManufacturer: Nikwax
• Impregnating wax
• Suitable for leather materials
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nikwax Leather waterproofing wax 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax for Leather 100ml NIK101
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax for Leather 100ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Shoe Cleaners, Conditioners & Polishes
prodImage
£6.50
£11.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax for Leather - 100ml
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax for Leather - 100ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Shoe Cleaners, Conditioners & Polishes
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax Cream for Leather - Neutral, 100 ml
NIKWAX NEUTRAL WATERPROOFING WAX FOR LEATHER Sponge on applicator - High performance waterproofing that can be applied to wet or dry leather giving immediate protection. Enhances the performance of your footwear, keeping your feet warmer and drier. EASY TO USE - High performance cream for all smooth leather footwear and gloves. Sponge-on application, after 2 minutes remove excess with a damp cloth and buff to a shine. RECOMMENDED FOR - Gore-Tex, eVent and smooth leather footwear - hiking, motorcycle, work & sports footwear and gloves. ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY - All Nikwax products are PFAS-free, water based and non-persistent in the environment. Nikwax bottles are made from recycled material and are recyclable, ensuring we do our part for the planet!
prodImage
£8.45
£12.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax for Smooth Leather Shoes Boots Neutral 100ml Cream 4A2
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax for Smooth Leather Shoes Boots Neutral 100ml Cream, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Shoe Cleaners, Conditioners & Polishes
prodImage
£8.75
Shipping: Free
NIKWAX Waterproofing Wax for Leather (100ml) 794P01
NIKWAX Waterproofing Wax for Leather (100ml), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Shoe Cleaners, Conditioners & Polishes
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax Leather 100ml DWR 60ml Hiking Motorcycle Goretex Boots
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax Leather 100ml DWR 60ml Hiking Motorcycle Goretex Boots, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Shoe Cleaners, Conditioners & Polishes
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / 100 ml
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax for Leather 100ml Water-Based with Sponge Applicator
Nikwax Waterproofing Wax for Leather 100ml Water-Based with Sponge Applicator, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Soap Applicator Attachments
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: Free
Nikwax 100 ml Waterproofing Wax Cream for Leather BLACK pack of 3
Nikwax 100 ml Waterproofing Wax Cream for Leather BLACK pack of 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Shoe Cleaners, Conditioners & Polishes
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Nikwax WATERPROOFING WAX FOR LEATHER cream treatment for boots and shoes 100ml
Nikwax WATERPROOFING WAX FOR LEATHER cream treatment for boots and shoes 100ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Shoe Care & Repair > Shoe Cleaners, Conditioners & Polishes
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for leather materials
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Nikwax Leather waterproofing wax 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel