NIKE Zenvy 7/8 Leggings (DQ6015)

Price History
• Leggings
• Material: InfinaSoft, Jersey
• Clothing features: Breathable, moisture-wicking, quick-drying
• Pockets: Rear inset pocket for smartphone
• Cut: 7/8 length, skinny, wide elastic waistband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Zenvy 7/8 Leggings (DQ6015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Zenvy Women's 7/8 Leggings with Soft Hold and High Waisted DQ6015 B0FPGHWZ1B
SOFT FEEL: InfinaSoft fabric is super soft yet opaque for secure comfort. FREE MOVEMENT Perfect for yoga, cycling or leisure with maximum flexibility. Stay dry: Dri-FIT technology keeps you dry and comfortable, even during intense activity. SECURE FIT: High extra-wide waistband prevents rolling or slipping when moving. Smart storage: practical back pocket provides space for smartphone or small essentials.
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
Nike Zenvy Women's 7/8 Leggings with Soft Hold and High Waisted DQ6015 B0FPGG1JB1
prodImage
£90.61
Shipping: Free
Nike Zenvy Women's Gentle-Support High-Waisted 7/8 Leggings (X-Large Oil Green) DQ6015-386
Whether it's yoga or a bike ride or a walk you can move freely in our unbelievably soft Nike Zenvy leggings. Their InfinaSoft fabric is...
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
Nike Zenvy Leggings Black/Black XS
Dries quickly High quality Stability and is stretchy Made of slightly stretchy artificial They have a pocket on the back
prodImage
£146.26
£151.98
Shipping: £5.72
with shipping: £5.72
Product Details
Leggings
Material: InfinaSoft, Jersey
Clothing features: Breathable, moisture-wicking, quick-drying
Pockets: Rear inset pocket for smartphone
Cut: 7/8 length, skinny, wide elastic waistband

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Zenvy 7/8 Leggings (DQ6015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.89
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 12 Prices
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)
£18.95
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)Compare 137 Prices
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£101.35
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 7 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.15
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 58 Prices
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£22.19
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Arctic Road Cargo Men
£61.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Marmot DriClime Windshirt Men
£61.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Reaxion fleece hoodie men
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Xperior Running Jacket Men
£61.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£60.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
Kempa Status men's hooded jacket
£46.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Pants Men
£62.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Taiss Light ML Hooded Jacket Men
£63.27
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Aenergy FL T-Shirt Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim Capri Vario
£59.40
Compare Prices
56 offers
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
Monatik llc
prodImage
£146.26
Shipping: £5.72
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel