NIKE Dri-FIT Academy Training Shorts Men

Price History
• Nike Dri-Fit Academy Shorts
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Clothing features: Breathable
• Elastic waistband with drawstring
• Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Dri-FIT Academy Training Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE DV9742-010 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's Black/White/Black/White Size S DV9742-010-S
Elastic waistband with drawstring Embroidered Swoosh The mesh in the side inserts is cool and breathable
prodImage
£16.27
£26.26
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
NIKE DV9742-010 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's Black/White/Black/White Size 2XL DV9742-010-XXL
Elastic waistband with drawstring Embroidered Swoosh The mesh in the side inserts is cool and breathable
prodImage
£17.80
£27.79
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
NIKE DV9742-429 Dri-FIT Academy Shorts Men's Aegean Storm/Baltic Blue/Baltic Blue Size S B0DBLT4XFD
Standard fit Dri-Fit Technology Elasticated waist
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-429 Dri-FIT Academy Shorts Men's Aegean Storm/Baltic Blue/Baltic Blue Size L B0DBLSLD9M
Standard fit Dri-Fit Technology Elasticated waist
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-429 Dri-FIT Academy Shorts Men's Aegean Storm/Baltic Blue/Baltic Blue Size M B0DBLTKY7Q
Standard fit Dri-Fit Technology Elasticated waist
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-429 Dri-FIT Academy Shorts Men's Aegean Storm/Baltic Blue/Baltic Blue Size 2XL B0DBLRCSFP
Standard fit Dri-Fit Technology Elasticated waist
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-429 Dri-FIT Academy Shorts Men's Aegean Storm/Baltic Blue/Baltic Blue Size XS B0DBLSPQLM
Standard fit Dri-Fit Technology Elasticated waist
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-429 Dri-FIT Academy Shorts Men's Aegean Storm/Baltic Blue/Baltic Blue Size XL B0DBLSRB96
Standard fit Dri-Fit Technology Elasticated waist
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-010 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's Black/White/Black/White Size L B0BQZ144K9
Elastic waistband with drawstring Embroidered Swoosh The mesh in the side inserts is cool and breathable
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-451 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's Obsidian/White/White Size L B0BX8X6RG7
Elastic waistband with drawstring Embroidered Swoosh The mesh in the side inserts is cool and breathable
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nk Df Acd23 Shorts, Flt Silver/Volt/Black, L B0BQZ112NV
Soft and breathable They provide an optimised, lightweight design so you can travel quickly They are elastic and breathable, so you can get the most out of your movements on the field The Nike Dri-FIT technology wicks sweat away from the skin, allowing for dry wearing comfort The supple knit material is elastic so you can stay in motion
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-451 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's Obsidian/White/White Size S B0BX8T7HV3
Elastic waistband with drawstring Embroidered Swoosh The mesh in the side inserts is cool and breathable
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nk Df Acd23 Shorts, Flt Silver/Volt/Black, M B0BQZ26DY5
Soft and breathable They provide an optimised, lightweight design so you can travel quickly They are elastic and breathable, so you can get the most out of your movements on the field The Nike Dri-FIT technology wicks sweat away from the skin, allowing for dry wearing comfort The supple knit material is elastic so you can stay in motion
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Nk Df Acd23 Shorts, Flt Silver/Volt/Black, XXL B0BQZ212ZW
Soft and breathable They provide an optimised, lightweight design so you can travel quickly They are elastic and breathable, so you can get the most out of your movements on the field The Nike Dri-FIT technology wicks sweat away from the skin, allowing for dry wearing comfort The supple knit material is elastic so you can stay in motion
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-451 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's Obsidian/White/White Size M B0BX8SXTHH
Elastic waistband with drawstring Embroidered Swoosh The mesh in the side inserts is cool and breathable
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-010 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's Black/White/Black/White Size XL B0BQZ4DRSN
Elastic waistband with drawstring Embroidered Swoosh The mesh in the side inserts is cool and breathable
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-010 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's Black/White/Black/White Size XS B0BWSJJDGH
Elastic waistband with drawstring Embroidered Swoosh The mesh in the side inserts is cool and breathable
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-451 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's Obsidian/White/White Size XS B0CCSMSKCQ
Elastic waistband with drawstring Embroidered Swoosh The mesh in the side inserts is cool and breathable
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE DV9742-100 M NK DF ACD23 Short K BR Shorts Men's White/Black/Black Size XL
Standard fit Dri Fit technology Elasticated waist
prodImage
£48.20
£53.51
Shipping: £5.31
with shipping: £5.31
Product Details
Nike Dri-Fit Academy Shorts
Material: 100% Polyester
Clothing features: Breathable
Elastic waistband with drawstring
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Dri-FIT Academy Training Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
NIKE AeroswiftCompare 8 Prices
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)
£18.95
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)Compare 1 Prices
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£109.99
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)Compare 113 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.15
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Mercurial Fade Football
£16.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Derbystar Brilliant Replica Light
£15.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako Celtic Melange Short Sleeve Jersey Men
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Germany 26 home sock
£17.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jako Jersey Striker 2.0 KA Women
£16.68
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jako Goalkeeper Jersey Striker 2.0 Child
£18.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Goalkeeper Match Jr.
£13.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Home Shorts
£18.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Home Shorts
£18.39
Compare Prices
34 offers
Uhlsport Flex Plate
£12.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
BrandsTown24
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: £9.99
BrandsTown24
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel