NIKE Challenger 2.0 Small

Price History
• Waist bag
• Material: Recycled polyester
• Design: Contoured for a snug fit, reduces swinging
• Features: Breathable mesh, reflective logo
• Pockets: 2 zippered pockets, length-adjustable waist strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Challenger 2.0 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fanny pack Nike Challenger 2.0 Small MAG10794049
The waist bag Nike Challenger 2.0 Small is the perfect accessory for running enthusiasts. Designed to combine functionality and style, this bag will accompany you during your running sessions, whether on the roads, trails, or in the park near you.Made by Nike, a brand known for its quality and innovation, this bag features practical characteristics designed for runners. Its ergonomic design allows for a comfortable fit while keeping your essentials within reach. Durable material: Made from high-quality textiles, this bag is tough and designed for sports activities, ensuring your items are secure even during the most intense movements. Convenient compartments: It has several pockets, ideal for storing your keys, phone, and other essential items. Enjoy optimal organization without being weighed down. Lightweight design: With its lightweight construction, this bag won't slow you down during your runs, allowing you to focus on your performance. Easy access: The zippers and strategi...
prodImage
£21.11
£38.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Nike Waist Bag Nike Challenger 2.0 Small Waistpack - Black - Size: SMALL, pvi_02vh7xs4lqdg1a
The Nike Challenger 2.0 small waistpack in black includes a front zippered pocket, an adjustable strap, and distinctive Nike branding. Designed for running, fitness, and sports, it offers a practical and streamlined storage solution. Nike Challenger Waist Bag Adjustable Strap Unisex 100% Polyester
prodImage
£25.16
£28.16
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Waist bag
Material: Recycled polyester
Design: Contoured for a snug fit, reduces swinging
Features: Breathable mesh, reflective logo
Pockets: 2 zippered pockets, length-adjustable waist strap

Price History

1M
NIKE Challenger 2.0 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
NIKE AeroswiftCompare 8 Prices
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.89
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 12 Prices
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)
£18.95
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)Compare 135 Prices
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£101.35
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.15
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 58 Prices
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£22.19
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel