New Nordic Hair Volume Tablets 30 pcs

Manufacturer: New Nordic
New Nordic Hair Volume Tablets 30 pcs
from £51.11to £56.493 offersManufacturer: New Nordic
• Dietary Supplements
• Dosage Form: Tablets
• Application Area: Hair care from within
• Provides the scalp and hair follicles with nutrients
• With apple, millet, biotin, amino acid, zinc, and copper
• Contents: 30 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
New Nordic Hair Volume Tablets 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Nordic Hair Volume 30 Tablets, 120 g NEWHAI3LQ OPC-P8TDG9P-NEW
New Nordic Hair Volume 30 Tablets, 120 g NEWHAI3LQ
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
New Nordic Hair Volume Hair Growth and Volume 30 Tablets shopify_IT_8777093284164_47600382148932
Hair, skin, and nails: Hair Volume provides volume and thickness for more beautiful hair. Developed by new Nordic plant research laboratories in Scandinavia, the Hair Volume Tablet works "from the inside" and contains micronutrients, plant extracts, and especially apple extract standardized in procyanidin-B2. Biotin and zinc contribute to hair growth, and copper helps maintain normal pigmentation, thus delaying its recycling*.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
New Nordic, Hair Volume with Botanicals, 30 Tablets OPC-PJTYZCM-NEW
Patented Ingredient Nourishment for Healthy and Full Hair Just 1 Tablet Per Day Manufactured in Sweden Biopectin Apple Extract With Biotin,
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Provides the scalp and hair follicles with nutrients
With apple, millet, biotin, amino acid, zinc, and copper
Application Area
Hair care from within
Contents
30 Piece
Dosage Form
Tablets

Price History

1M
New Nordic Hair Volume Tablets 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Forever Living Aloe Vera Gel 1 l
£50.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 15+ 250 g
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manuka Health Manuka honey MGO 400+ 250 g
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Comvita Manuka Honey UMF 10+ 500 g
£43.82
Compare Prices
18 offers
Manuka Health Manuka Honey MGO 250+ 250 g
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Nordic Hair Volume Tablets 30 pcs
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel