Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4
from £87.701 offerManufacturer: Neff
• Recirculation kit for flat canopy hoods
• Suitable for recirculation operation
• Compatible with model Neff Z51ITI2X4
• Easy installation
• Effective odor neutralization
• Includes all necessary parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Neff

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff Z51ITI2X4 Cooker Hood Accessory Starter Kit for Flat Screen Hoods
Effectively cleans the air from odours Flex hose 150 mm, 800 mm long, with 2 hose clamps and mounting material For recirculation operation, with improved filter technology Anti-fish function, special impregnation against fish odour Clean Air Standard Odour Filter Lifespan 6-12 Months Please check the compatibility of this accessory with your Neff large device on the Neff homepage
prodImage
£87.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Recirculation kit for flat canopy hoods
Suitable for recirculation operation
Compatible with model Neff Z51ITI2X4
Easy installation
Effective odor neutralization
Includes all necessary parts

Price History

1M
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0
£399.00
Neff N 30 D83IDK1S0Compare 8 Prices
Neff D51NAA1C0
£129.00
Neff D51NAA1C0Compare 6 Prices
Neff D62PBC0N0
£239.99
Neff D62PBC0N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff I95CAQ6N0
£1,609.00
Neff I95CAQ6N0Compare 5 Prices
Neff D65BMP5N0
£599.00
Neff D65BMP5N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff Z54TH90N1
£45.68
Neff Z54TH90N1Compare 1 Prices
Neff D64MAC1X0
£199.00
Neff D64MAC1X0Compare 8 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4
£77.45
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI1X4Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 30 D5655X2
£299.00
Neff N 30 D5655X2Compare 1 Prices
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITB1X4
£49.52
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITB1X4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ56200
£86.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens HZ9VRUD0
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens LZ21CGI14
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z811DU0
£81.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z53XXB1X6
£97.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch DWZ1IX1B6
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff Z51IXB1X6
£99.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens LZ12CBI14
£74.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Clean Air Plus HEZ9VRCR1
£100.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9VEDU0
£73.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Clean Air Standard Z51ITI2X4
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£87.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel