Nedis PEFW110CGY

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis PEFW110CGY
from £36.994 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Electric foot warmer with six heat settings
• Detachable control unit and digital display
• Automatic shut-off after 90 minutes
• Output power of 3680 W
• Outer material made of neoprene
• Dimensions: Height 31 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis PEFW110CGY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Foot Warmer Electric Relaxing Heated Feet Grey Comfort Fleece 6 Heat Settings PEFW110CGY
Foot Warmer Electric Relaxing Heated Feet Grey Comfort Fleece 6 Heat Settings, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Spa & Bath Devices
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Electric Heated Foot Warmer Feet Comfort Fleece Soft Relaxing Grey 6 Heat Set PEFW110CGY
Electric Heated Foot Warmer Feet Comfort Fleece Soft Relaxing Grey 6 Heat Set, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Spa & Bath Devices
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Foot Warmer 6 Heat Settings Washable Digital Control Overheat protection PEFW110CGY
Nedis Foot Warmer 6 Heat Settings Washable Digital Control Overheat protection, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Spa & Bath Devices
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Electric Heated Foot Warmer Feet Comfort Fleece Soft Relaxing Digital Heat Set PEFW110CGY
Electric Heated Foot Warmer Feet Comfort Fleece Soft Relaxing Digital Heat Set, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Spa & Bath Devices
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric foot warmer with six heat settings
Detachable control unit and digital display
Automatic shut-off after 90 minutes
Output power of 3680 W
Outer material made of neoprene
Dimensions: Height 31 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 27 cm

Price History

1M
Nedis PEFW110CGY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HK 48
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer HK58 Cosy
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HK 53
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HK 44
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel