Price History
1M
Nedis MPWD50BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nedis
Popular Products

Shure Beta 58A
£175.91

Shure PGA58-XLR
£44.99

Shure SM7dB
£549.00

Shure SM7B
£290.73

Shure SM58-LCE
£92.99

Rode NT-USB Mini
£96.28

Rode PodMic
£73.99

Beyerdynamic TG D70 MKII
£199.00

JBL PartyBox Wireless Mic
£110.00

Rode NT1
£145.64
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nedis Black XLR Dynamic durable Microphone suitable Vocal DJ Karaoke Singer MPWD50BK
Nedis Black XLR Dynamic durable Microphone suitable Vocal DJ Karaoke Singer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones

£14.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis XLR Dynamic durable Microphone suitable for Vocal DJ Karaoke Singer MPWD50BK
Nedis XLR Dynamic durable Microphone suitable for Vocal DJ Karaoke Singer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones

£14.92
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Nedis MPWD50BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products