Nedis MPWD25BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis MPWD25BK
from £15.924 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Frequency range from 80 Hz to 13 kHz for versatile applications
• Detachable cable for flexible handling
• Sensitivity of -72 dB for clear audio transmission
• Impedance of 600 ohms for precise sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis MPWD25BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nedis

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Wired Microphone -72 dB +/-3dB Sensitivity 85 Hz - 11 kHz with 5m Cable MPWD25BK
Nedis Wired Microphone -72 dB +/-3dB Sensitivity 85 Hz - 11 kHz with 5m Cable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS Metal Handheld Vocal Dynamic Microphone Inc 5M Cable DJ Karaoke Disco Band MPWD25BK
Metal Handheld Vocal Dynamic Microphone Inc 5M Cable DJ Karaoke Disco Band, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Black Wired Dynamic Microphone PA Karaoke Metal Handheld Vocal 6.5mm Mic MPWD25BK
Nedis Black Wired Dynamic Microphone PA Karaoke Metal Handheld Vocal 6.5mm Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Professional Wired Dynamic DJ Microphone Mic Receiver Handheld 6.3mm MPWD25BK
Nedis Professional Wired Dynamic DJ Microphone Mic Receiver Handheld 6.3mm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frequency range from 80 Hz to 13 kHz for versatile applications
Detachable cable for flexible handling
Sensitivity of -72 dB for clear audio transmission
Impedance of 600 ohms for precise sound

Price History

1M
Nedis MPWD25BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel