Nanlite Forza 500 II

Manufacturer: Nanlite
Nanlite Forza 500 II
from £1,199.002 offersManufacturer: Nanlite
• Daylight spotlight
• Even, very bright illumination with high color rendering quality
• Bag
• Light color: 5600K (daylight)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nanlite Forza 500 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Forza 500 LED Spotlight YA1932:27004113
Forza 500 LED Spotlight
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Nanlite Forza 500 Mark II LED Spot Light NNFORZA500II
Nanlite Forza 500 Mark II LED Spot Light, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera & Video Lights
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Daylight spotlight
Even, very bright illumination with high color rendering quality
Bag
Light color: 5600K (daylight)

Price History

1M 3M
Nanlite Forza 500 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nanlite

Nanlite FL11
£129.99
Nanlite FL11Compare 1 Prices
Nanlite FL20
£252.00
Nanlite FL20Compare 2 Prices
Nanlite LT-120
£409.99
Nanlite LT-120Compare 1 Prices
Nanlite Forza 500B II
£1,582.91
Nanlite Forza 500B IICompare 1 Prices
Nanlite MixPad II 11C
£124.95
Nanlite MixPad II 11CCompare 1 Prices
Nanlite Forza 150
£379.00
Nanlite Forza 150Compare 1 Prices
Nanlite Forza 500 II
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel