MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate 1000 g
Manufacturer: MyProtein
- Whey Protein Isolate in 28 Flavors
- Highly concentrated, pure protein
- Over 90% protein, low sugar, no fat
- Manufactured using cross-flow microfiltration
Price History
1M
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate 1000 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MyProtein
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Chocolate Smooth Protein Nutrition Powder - 1kg
Fuel your fitness goals with Myprotein Impact Whey Isolate in Chocolate Smooth. This premium protein powder delivers 23g of high-quality, fast-absorbing whey protein isolate per 30g serving (77% protein content) to effectively support muscle growth and accelerate post-workout recovery. With only 105kcal per serving, it’s a fat-free, low-carb (1.8g), and low-sugar (0.6g) choice perfect for calorie-conscious diets.Indulge in the rich, creamy, and authentic cocoa flavor without any artificial aftertastes. This Informed Choice certified formula is rigorously tested to ensure it is free from banned substances and impurities. The 1kg bag provides 33 servings of versatile, easy-to-mix powder for shakes, smoothies, and more. From Europe's leading sports nutrition brand, it’s the ideal supplement for building lean muscle and maintaining a balanced, healthy lifestyle.
2 days

£37.76
Shipping: Free
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Natural Vanilla Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 1kg
Elevate your fitness goals with MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate in Natural Vanilla flavor. This highly refined protein powder is designed for serious athletes, offering superior purity with over 90% protein content, zero fat, and less than 1g of sugar per serving. Each 25g serving delivers a powerful 23g of protein to effectively support muscle growth and accelerate recovery post-workout.Packed with naturally occurring essential amino acids and 4.5g of BCAAs, it is crucial for optimal muscle repair. The formula is expertly purified using cross-flow microfiltration, ensuring maximum protein integrity and high absorption for your body to utilize efficiently. This fast-absorbing whey isolate is Informed Choice Certified, guaranteeing it is rigorously tested for banned substances and meets the highest quality standards.Ideal for managing macros and calorie intake, simply mix a serving with water or milk for a delicious post-workout shake. Suitable for adults focused on achieving their fitness goals. Contains milk and soya.
2 days

£37.76
Shipping: Free
Myprotein Impact Whey Isolate Protein Powder, Vanilla

£49.00
£53.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Myprotein Impact Whey Isolate Unflavoured Proteins Supplement, 1 kg
One of the purest whey protein powder Made from milk from pasture cows Helps to build and repair new muscle

£50.00
£54.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
More offers
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Vanilla Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 1kg
Elevate your nutrition with MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate in Vanilla, the gold-standard protein powder trusted for over 20 years. Each 25g serving delivers an impressive 20g of high-quality protein to effectively fuel muscle growth, support maintenance, and accelerate post-workout recovery. Meticulously crafted by nutritionists to be low in calories (103kcal), fat (1.8g), and sugar (1.6g), it’s the perfect choice for calorie-conscious diets and fitness goals.Enjoy the classic, smooth vanilla flavour that mixes effortlessly with water or milk for a delicious and convenient shake any time of day. As a vegetarian-friendly formula that is Informed Choice certified, you can trust it’s rigorously tested and free from banned substances. From Europe's leading sports nutrition brand, this versatile powder is your reliable partner for achieving your protein intake without compromising on taste or quality.
2 days

£37.76
Shipping: Free
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Natural Chocolate Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 1kg
Fuel your training with Myprotein's Impact Whey Isolate in Natural Chocolate. This premium protein powder is engineered for serious performance and lean muscle support. Each 30g serving delivers a powerful 24g of fast-absorbing protein with zero fat, only 0.5g of sugar, and just 106 calories.Sourced from ultra-pure whey isolate, our multi-stage filtration process meticulously reduces fat, lactose, and sugar while preserving critical protein quality. The result is an exceptionally efficient and clean formula, independently tested by Informed Choice and Informed Protein for your peace of mind.Effortlessly mixable, it creates a smooth and light shake that’s perfect for a quick post-workout drink, blended into smoothies, or stirred into your morning oats. With its delicious natural chocolate flavour, it’s an ideal choice for adults, athletes, and vegetarians dedicated to achieving their fitness goals. Remember to maintain a balanced diet and healthy lifestyle. Contains milk and soya.
2 days

£37.76
Shipping: Free
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Unflavoured Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 1kg
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Unflavoured is a pure and versatile protein powder, delivering 23g of high-quality protein per 30g serving to effectively support muscle growth, maintenance, and post-workout recovery. With only 114kcal, 1.9g of fat, and 1.5g of sugar per serving, it’s the ideal choice for calorie-conscious diets. This Informed Choice certified formula guarantees it is free from banned substances, offering a safe and reliable sports nutrition solution.Crafted from 100% whey protein concentrate, this vegetarian-friendly powder is unflavoured for ultimate versatility. Easily mix it with water, milk, smoothies, or incorporate it into your favourite recipes without altering their taste. As a trusted product from Europe’s leading sports nutrition brand, it provides a convenient and neutral-tasting protein boost for any time of day. Integrate it seamlessly into your active lifestyle to meet your fitness and nutritional goals.
2 days

£37.76
Shipping: Free
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Strawberry Protein Nutrition Cream Flavour - 1kg
Elevate your training and recovery with MyProtein's Impact Whey Isolate in a delicious Strawberry Cream flavour. This premium powder delivers 25g of fast-absorbing, high-quality protein per 30g serving to effectively support lean muscle growth. Meticulously filtered through a multi-step process, it provides an incredibly pure formula with zero fat, only 0.6g of sugar, and just 108 calories per serving.Ideal for a post-workout shake or mixed into smoothies and oats, it blends smoothly and is light to drink. Each batch is independently tested by Informed Choice and Informed Protein for your peace of mind. Suitable for vegetarians, this supplement is perfect for dedicated athletes and gym-goers committed to achieving their fitness goals. Remember to enjoy this product as part of a balanced diet and healthy lifestyle. Contains milk and soya.
2 days

£37.76
Shipping: Free
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate Salted Caramel Protein Nutrition Powder Flavour - 1kg
Elevate your fitness journey with MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate in irresistible Salted Caramel. This premium protein powder delivers a powerful 24g of high-quality protein per 30g serving (82% protein content) to effectively support muscle growth and accelerate post-workout recovery. Meticulously filtered to be fat-free, low in sugar (0.6g) and carbohydrates (1.9g), it contains only 108kcal per serving, making it the perfect choice for those focused on their calorie intake without compromising on results.Indulge in the decadent, balanced flavor of rich caramel with a subtle savory kick that transforms your daily protein routine into a delicious treat. This 1kg bag provides 33 convenient servings that mix effortlessly with water or milk. As Europe’s Number 1 Sports Nutrition Brand, Myprotein ensures this product is Informed Choice certified, guaranteeing it is free from banned substances and impurities. Perfect for shakes and smoothies, it’s your ideal partner for achieving your fitness goals.
2 days

£37.76
Shipping: Free
Myprotein Impact Whey Protein Powder. Muscle Building Supplements For Everyday Workout With Essential Amino Acid And Glutamine. Vegetarian, Low Fat And Carb Content - Natural Vanilla, 1kg
EVERYDAY PROTEIN - Premium whey packed with 21g of protein per serving, for the everyday protein you need from a quality source. Can be used by both men and women, perfect for everyone, whatever your fitness goals VARIETY OF FLAVOURS - Get yours in over 40, indulgent, mouth-watering flavours, including some delicious favourites such as Chocolate, Vanilla, and Strawberry Cream. If you prefer a more natural taste, we’ve got a range of stevia flavoured options too! EASY TO USE - It’s fast absorbing, so we recommend adding 1 large scoop (25g) to 150-250ml of water or milk 30-60 minutes post-workout — but it’s ideal any time for a convenient way to get the protein you need LOW IN SUGAR AND FAT - Vegetarian friendly with just 1.9g of fat, 1g of carbs, and at just 103 calories per serving, our Impact Whey Protein makes the perfect shake for everyone QUALITY ASSURANCE - There’s simply not another protein powder out there that delivers the same outstanding quality and value. And that’s because at MyProtein, our products are created in our own state-of-the-art production facility. Our popular Impact Whey Protein provides over 80% protein per serving, so you can be assured of its quality

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Myprotein Impact Whey Protein Powder. Muscle Building Supplements for Everyday Workout with Essential Amino Acid and Glutamine. Vegetarian, Low Fat and Carb Content - Chocolate Smooth, 1kg
EVERYDAY PROTEIN - Premium whey packed with 21g of protein per serving, for the everyday protein you need from a quality source. Can be used by both men and women, perfect for everyone, whatever your fitness goals VARIETY OF FLAVOURS - Get yours in over 40, indulgent, mouth-watering flavours, including some delicious favourites such as Chocolate, Vanilla, and Strawberry Cream. If you prefer a more natural taste, we’ve got a range of stevia flavoured options too! EASY TO USE - It’s fast absorbing, so we recommend adding 1 large scoop (25g) to 150-250ml of water or milk 30-60 minutes post-workout — but it’s ideal any time for a convenient way to get the protein you need LOW IN SUGAR AND FAT - Vegetarian friendly with just 1.9g of fat, 1g of carbs, and at just 103 calories per serving, our Impact Whey Protein makes the perfect shake for everyone QUALITY ASSURANCE - There’s simply not another protein powder out there that delivers the same outstanding quality and value. And that’s because at MyProtein, our products are created in our own state-of-the-art production facility. Our popular Impact Whey Protein provides over 80% protein per serving, so you can be assured of its quality

£69.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Whey Protein Isolate in 28 Flavors |
| Highly concentrated, pure protein |
| Over 90% protein, low sugar, no fat |
| Manufactured using cross-flow microfiltration |
Price History
1M
MyProtein Impact Whey Isolate 1000 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products