More Nutrition Chunky Flavour 150 g

Price History
• Flavoring powder
• Content: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
More Nutrition Chunky Flavour 150 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MORE Chunky Flavour, Fudge Brownie, 150 g B0D3M26DTL
VERSATILE: Whether it’s fermented dairy products, desserts or drinks such as coffee and matcha, Chunky Flavour adds rich flavour and variety to any dish or drink MANY ADVANTAGES: With only 6 to 12 kcal per portion¹ (3 g powder), the flavour powder with inulin is perfect for a conscious lifestyle. ¹One portion corresponds to 3 g. Depending on variety FULL OF TASTE: Each flavour contains suitably selected pieces which, together with the inulin, provide a taste sensation EASY TO PREPARE: Choose a flavour, stir into your dish, mix or sprinkle and enjoy - so easy and so delicious MANUFACTURED IN GERMANY: Our products are naturally manufactured in our own German production facilities in state-of-the-art facilities to the highest quality standards
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MORE Chunky Flavour, Pistachio White Chocolate 150 g B0FF58NHB2
VERSATILE: Whether it’s fermented dairy products, desserts or drinks such as coffee and matcha, Chunky Flavour adds rich flavour and variety to any dish or drink MANY ADVANTAGES: With only 6 to 12 kcal per portion¹ (3 g powder), the flavour powder with inulin is perfect for a conscious lifestyle. ¹One portion corresponds to 3 g. Depending on variety FULL OF TASTE: Each flavour contains suitably selected pieces which, together with the inulin, provide a taste sensation EASY TO PREPARE: Choose a flavour, stir into your dish, mix or sprinkle and enjoy - so easy and so delicious MANUFACTURED IN GERMANY: Our products are naturally manufactured in our own German production facilities in state-of-the-art facilities to the highest quality standards
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MORE NUTRITION MORE Chunky Flavour, Vanilla Perfection, 150 g 150 g (Package of 1), White
MORE Chunky Flavour, Vanilla Perfection, 150 g 150 g (Package of 1), White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Food Cupboard > Baking & Desserts > Extracts & Flavouring
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
MORE Chunky Flavour, Salted Caramel, 150 g B0D3LZQ23Q
VERSATILE: Whether it’s fermented dairy products, desserts or drinks such as coffee and matcha, Chunky Flavour adds rich flavour and variety to any dish or drink MANY ADVANTAGES: With only 6 to 12 kcal per portion¹ (3 g powder), the flavour powder with inulin is perfect for a conscious lifestyle. ¹One portion corresponds to 3 g. Depending on variety FULL OF TASTE: Each flavour contains suitably selected pieces which, together with the inulin, provide a taste sensation EASY TO PREPARE: Choose a flavour, stir into your dish, mix or sprinkle and enjoy - so easy and so delicious MANUFACTURED IN GERMANY: Our products are naturally manufactured in our own German production facilities in state-of-the-art facilities to the highest quality standards
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MORE Chunky Flavour, Vanilla Perfection, 150 g B0D3M1JNDG
VERSATILE: Whether it’s fermented dairy products, desserts or drinks such as coffee and matcha, Chunky Flavour adds rich flavour and variety to any dish or drink MANY ADVANTAGES: With only 6 to 12 kcal per portion¹ (3 g powder), the flavour powder with inulin is perfect for a conscious lifestyle. ¹One portion corresponds to 3 g. Depending on variety FULL OF TASTE: Each flavour contains suitably selected pieces which, together with the inulin, provide a taste sensation EASY TO PREPARE: Choose a flavour, stir into your dish, mix or sprinkle and enjoy - so easy and so delicious MANUFACTURED IN GERMANY: Our products are naturally manufactured in our own German production facilities in state-of-the-art facilities to the highest quality standards
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Flavoring powder
Content: 150 g

Price History

1M 3M
More Nutrition Chunky Flavour 150 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Tastes beautiful.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2026
|
This is banging i think its addictive lol I have tried loads of different powders ect on my porridge but now I found it. Three little scoops and the salted caramel flavor is perfect and smells beautiful. Highly recommend.
MORE, chunky flavour, vanilla
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/12/2025
|
Live it, very sweet, use according to taste, I sprinkle on my yogurt and drinks
Love love love this product!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/12/2025
|
Absolutely amazing product. Great taste and doesn't leave a grainy texture. Ive used it in coffee, yoghurt and breakfast cereal.
Enjoy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/12/2025
|
Lovely. Tasty. Really enhances my yogurt and porridge.
Pleasant surprise!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/12/2025
|
I don't have a particularly sweet tooth but am currently calorie counting to lose a few pounds, so being able to add flavour to bland foods seemed an attractive option. Ordered yesterday and tried today (super quick!) I...View More added 3mg of powder to 200mg 0% fat Fage yoghurt and found it surprisingly tasty. Only a vague hint of the taste of sweeteners and just enough flavour to fool my taste buds that I'd had a 'treat' 😂View Less
With reviews from

More Nutrition Chunky Flavour 150 g Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

BioTech Hyper Mass Strawberry 1000 g
£18.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
BioTech Hyper Mass Cookies & Cream 1000 g
£18.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech Protein Power 1 x 1000 g
£22.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
BioTech Hyper Mass Vanilla 1000 g
£18.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech 100% L-Glutamine 240 g
£18.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech Beef Protein 500 g
£20.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olimp AAKG 1250 Extreme 120 Capsule
£20.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Chocolate 454 g
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weider Vegan Protein 750 g
£20.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
BioTech 100% Pure Whey Bourbon Vanilla 454 g
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
ukbri_41
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel