Molton Brown Festive Ball Gift Set

Manufacturer: Molton Brown
from £39.00to £62.004 offersManufacturer: Molton Brown
• Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Bauble
• Three Scents: Rhubarb, Rose, Black Pepper
• Christmas Bauble Design, ideal as a gift
• Activates skin cells, long-lasting fragrance
• Suitable for all skin types, 100% recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Molton Brown Festive Ball Gift Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Molton brown Christmas Balls Set shopify_IT_9754817364248_50254107607320
The Christmas baubles set Molton Brown combines elegance and refinement to decorate your home during the holidays. Made with high quality materials, each bauble features sophisticated details and refined shades, perfect for creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. This exclusive set is ideal for those who want to add a touch of luxury and style to their Christmas tree, ensuring durability and resistance over time. Thanks to the distinctive design of the brand Molton Brown, the baubles integrate harmoniously into any type of decor, enhancing the Christmas spirit with class and originality. A perfect gift for those who love taking care of every detail during the holidays.
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Molton Brown Festive Bauble Gift Set - Shower Gel Gift Set shopify_IT_9754818314520_50254132707608
The Festive Bauble Gift Set by Molton Brown the perfect choice to celebrate the holidays with elegance and personal care. This exclusive kit includes high quality shower gel, enriched with refined fragrances that envelop the skin in an enveloping and regenerating sensory experience. The delicate formula cleanses without drying, leaving the skin soft and velvety. The eye-catching Christmas bauble design makes the set an ideal gift, ready to surprise and delight friends and family. The attention to detail and the use of fine ingredients reflect the excellence of the brand Molton Brown, synonymous with luxury and daily well-being. An exclusive gift that combines practicality and refinement, perfect for those who want a moment of authentic pleasure during the holidays.
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Molton Brown Festive Bauble Gift Set - Shower Gel Gift Set shopify_IT_14877339156804_53934740406596
The Festive Bauble Gift Set by Molton Brown is the perfect choice for {{66bfd6dfdd56f49070894d32cbe5ad3}} who desires a refined and enveloping body care experience. This elegante set contains una selection of shower gels with exclusive fragrances, designed to gently cleanse the skin, leaving it soft, hydrated, and pleasantly scented. The festive, bauble-shaped design makes the set an ideal gift idea for special occasions, adding a touch of class and originality. Thanks to the premium quality of the Molton Brown brand, each product guarantees una a sensation of well-being and everyday luxury. Perfect for chi who desires a unique and rejuvenating moment of personal care, combining elegance and functionality in one practical set.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Molton Brown Festive Bauble Gift Set - Shower Gel Gift Set 47a4b28b-d1f5-469d-bf83-425e3bb36501
Perfect for anyone, from beauty enthusiasts to busy professionals, this set is a delightful addition to any holiday celebration, making it an ideal gift that combines effortless practicality with luxury. Bring joy and elegance to the season with this splendid holiday offering from Molton Brown.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Bauble
Three Scents: Rhubarb, Rose, Black Pepper
Christmas Bauble Design, ideal as a gift
Activates skin cells, long-lasting fragrance
Suitable for all skin types, 100% recycled materials

Price History

1M
Molton Brown Festive Ball Gift Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel