Möve Superwuschel hooded coat

Price History
• Bathrobe
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Material: Cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Superwuschel hooded coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XL made of 100% cotton, deep sea B00I0VGJJM
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size L made of 100% cotton, snow B0087ATBNW
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel Hooded Coat, Tea, L B09GNFHZ4B
Made from 100% velvety soft premium cotton Extra soft grip and maximum volume With hood, patch pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in various colours, washable at 60 °C and tumble dryer-safe Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£64.03
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size L made of 100% cotton, ruby B00UHSYEJ8
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XL made of 100% cotton, stone B00I0VGKQY
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size L made of 100% cotton, ruby B00UHSYEJ8
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size S made of 100% cotton, ruby B00UHSYENO
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XS made of 100% cotton, ruby B00UHSYEJI
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£74.16
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size M made of 100% cotton, ruby B00UHSYEM0
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XS made of 100% cotton, snow B0087ATAW4
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XL made of 100% cotton, ruby B00UHSYO4I
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£76.04
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size M made of 100% cotton, stone B00I0VGKPU
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size L made of 100% cotton, stone B00I0VGKQ4
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size M made of 100% cotton, stone B00I0VGKPU
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
MÖVE Superwuschel Hooded Coat in Size S 100% Cotton Tea B09GNDXD56
Made from 100% velvety soft premium cotton Extra soft grip and maximum volume With hood, patch pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in various colours, washable at 60 °C and tumble dryer-safe Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£78.73
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size L made of 100% cotton, deep sea B00I0VGJLK
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£80.24
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XXL made of 100% cotton, snow B0087ATBP0
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£82.72
Shipping: Free
Möve Hooded Coat, Cornflower, S B0CN1J65JJ
100% velvety soft premium cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft grip, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, patch pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in various colours, washable at 60 °C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£84.16
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XXL made of 100% cotton, deep sea B00I0VGJOM
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£85.18
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XL made of 100% cotton, snow
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XXL made of 100% cotton, stone B00I0VGKQE
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel hooded bathrobe in size XXL made of 100% cotton, stone
Material: 100% velvety Premium Cotton with a luxurious weight Extra soft feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume With hood, attached pockets and tie belt, length approx. 120 cm Available in 3 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£91.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Superwuschel hooded coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Feels great, looks terrible, be wary
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2025
|
It’s warm, comfy, and within a couple of months looks like I’ve had it for years. There are pulls all over it - I’ve only worn it after the shower and before bed. Even the belt has pulls. Not cool.
packaging 👎🏼
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2024
|
purchased a Möve bathrobe as a gift and was disappointed to receive it in a plain plastic bag without any branding or special packaging. For a product of this quality and price, I expected it to come in a box with more detailed...View More branding and presentation.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/05/2021
|
Good quality, thick material, bit bigger than size should be. Softened after first wash so it wraps you nicely.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
20/05/2021
|
Good quality
Autor: Egle
|
20/05/2021
|
With reviews from

Möve Superwuschel hooded coat Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel