TRW brake disc Mitsubishi, Smart DF4457

Manufacturer: Mitsubishi
from £31.449 offersManufacturer: MitsubishiPrice History
• Ventilated brake disc with outer diameter 256
• Brake disc thickness 24
• Bolt circle diameter 114
• Thread size 12.6
• Minimum thickness 21.5
• Height 45.6
• Number of holes 4
Show all product details
Best Prices
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.40
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW Automotive AfterMarket DF4457 Brake Disc TRW_DF4457
£31.44
Shipping: Free
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4457 FOR MITSUBISHI SMART
£69.40
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc for Haima 3 HAIMA Mitsubishi COLT Smart FORFOUR 04-16 4605A068 DF4457
£84.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for HAIMA (FAW) MITSUBISHI SMART:HAIMA 2,COLT VI,FORFOUR DF4457
£91.69
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for HAIMA (FAW) MITSUBISHI SMART:HAIMA 2,COLT VI,FORFOUR DF4457
£91.69
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for HAIMA (FAW) MITSUBISHI SMART:HAIMA 2,COLT VI,FORFOUR DF4457
£91.69
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for SMART MITSUBISHI HAIMA (FAW):FORFOUR,3 Saloon,MIRAGE VI, DF4457
£92.49
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x Brake Disc for HAIMA (FAW) MITSUBISHI SMART:HAIMA 2,COLT VI,FORFOUR df4457
£183.29
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for HAIMA (FAW) MITSUBISHI SMART:HAIMA 2,COLT VI,FORFOUR df4457
£183.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ventilated brake disc with outer diameter 256
Brake disc thickness 24
Bolt circle diameter 114
Thread size 12.6
Minimum thickness 21.5
Height 45.6
Number of holes 4

Price History

1M 3M
TRW brake disc Mitsubishi, Smart DF4457
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£69.40
Shipping: Free
amcarp_7
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel