TRW brake disc Mitsubishi L DF4920

Manufacturer: Mitsubishi
TRW brake disc Mitsubishi L DF4920
from £89.80to £152.794 offersManufacturer: Mitsubishi
• Ventilated brake disc with outer diameter 294
• Brake disc thickness 28
• Minimum thickness 26.4
• Number of holes 6
• Height 46.4
• Centering diameter 94
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW brake disc Mitsubishi L DF4920
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4920 FOR MITSUBISHI
£89.80
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc for Mitsubishi L200 05-15 PAJERO 08-15 4615A002T DF4920
£107.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW 2x Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI (GAC):L200,HUNTER,STRADA,TRITON DF4920
£148.79
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI (GAC) MITSUBISHI:STRADA V,G-WAGON I,NATIVA II, DF4920
£152.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ventilated brake disc with outer diameter 294
Brake disc thickness 28
Minimum thickness 26.4
Number of holes 6
Height 46.4
Centering diameter 94

Price History

1M
TRW brake disc Mitsubishi L DF4920
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel