Mitel 622dt

Manufacturer: Mitel
from £180.32to £338.344 offersManufacturer: Mitel
• Mitel 622 DECT Phone with large, illuminated 2-inch color display
• 8 programmable keys for quick access to functions
• Bluetooth interface for wireless headsets
• Optional microSD card for storing important data
• Supports firmware download "Over Air"
• Complies with GAP standard for cordless phones
• Hands-free speakerphone available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mitel 622dt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mitel 622DT (HANDSET) 50008369
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£180.32
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mitel DECT 622dt Mobilteil NEW
Mitel DECT 622dt Mobilteil NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£258.44
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mitel DECT 622dt (Set) NEW
Mitel DECT 622dt (Set) NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£301.73
Shipping: Free
Mitel 622dt 50008372
Mitel 622dt
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£338.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mitel 622 DECT Phone with large, illuminated 2-inch color display
8 programmable keys for quick access to functions
Bluetooth interface for wireless headsets
Optional microSD card for storing important data
Supports firmware download "Over Air"
Complies with GAP standard for cordless phones
Hands-free speakerphone available

Price History

1M 3M
Mitel 622dt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Snom M70
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gigaset R700H Pro
£146.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanvil Linkvil W611W
£159.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mitel 5613
£137.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£180.32
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£258.44
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£301.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel