Mitel 612dt
Manufacturer: Mitel
- Mitel 612dt Aastra DeTeWe Cordless Digital Phone DECT\GAP
- Compatible with Aastra communication systems and DECT-over-SIP solutions
- Phonebook with up to 200 contacts and 8 entries per contact
- TFT color display and structured menu navigation for easy operation
- Tri-color LED indicator for important events
- Silver-based coating from BioCote Limited inhibits the growth of bacteria and viruses
Price History
1M 3M
Mitel 612dt
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mitel
Popular Products

Mitel 5614
£394.69

Gigaset Comfort 550HX
£84.02

Gigaset AS690
£35.99

Gigaset DL780 Plus
£162.16

Panasonic KX-TGK220
£46.88

Gigaset AS690HX
£50.26

Gigaset COMFORT 600 SIM
£92.30

Gigaset Comfort 550
£73.00

Telekom Sinus 12
£60.38

Gigaset E290 Duo
£89.99
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mitel 612dt DECT Cordless Phone Office Business Handset Charger Dock NEW 50008371
Mitel 612dt DECT Cordless Phone Office Business Handset Charger Dock NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Cordless Phones & Handsets

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Mitel 612DT (HANDSET) 50008368
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£129.14
Shipping: Free
Mitel 612dt v2 DECT Handset - New boxed
Mitel 612dt v2 DECT Handset - New boxed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Mitel 612dt Handset 50008371
612dt Handset
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£237.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Mitel DECT 612dt Mobilteil NEW
Mitel DECT 612dt Mobilteil NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£179.62
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mitel DECT 612dt (Set) NEW 50008371
Mitel DECT 612dt (Set) NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£212.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mitel 612dt Aastra DeTeWe Cordless Digital Phone DECT\GAP |
| Compatible with Aastra communication systems and DECT-over-SIP solutions |
| Phonebook with up to 200 contacts and 8 entries per contact |
| TFT color display and structured menu navigation for easy operation |
| Tri-color LED indicator for important events |
| Silver-based coating from BioCote Limited inhibits the growth of bacteria and viruses |
Price History
1M 3M
Mitel 612dt
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products