Metaltex 251305014 Onion Chopper Twist

Manufacturer: Metaltex
Metaltex 251305014 Onion Chopper Twist
from £13.59to £14.273 offersManufacturer: Metaltex
• Onion chopper made of plastic and stainless steel
• Dishwasher safe
• Ø 8.5 cm, H 23 cm
• Sharp stainless steel blade
• Safe and quick chopping of onions and vegetables
• Lightweight at 295 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metaltex 251305014 Onion Chopper Twist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METALTEX Twist Onion & Vegetable Chopper Cutter Manual Food Slicer Tool 251305
£13.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.59 / Unit
Metaltex Twist Onion Chopper Vegetable Dicer, Slicer, Food Cutter Kitchen Gadget 251305
£13.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.59 / Unit
More offers
Metaltex Onion Chopper Quick Dice/Slice Vegetables – Handheld Kitchen Tool 251305
£14.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.27 / Unit
Product Details
Onion chopper made of plastic and stainless steel
Dishwasher safe
Ø 8.5 cm, H 23 cm
Sharp stainless steel blade
Safe and quick chopping of onions and vegetables
Lightweight at 295 g

Price History

1M
Metaltex 251305014 Onion Chopper Twist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel