Angle drill and screwdriver attachment R+L Metabo

Manufacturer: Metabo
from £149.00to £390.3910 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Angle drill and screwdriver attachment for hard-to-reach areas
• Spindle with internal hex for screwdriver bits
• Bit chuck suitable for clockwise and counterclockwise operation
• Metabo quick coupling
• Gear ratio 1:1, loadable up to max. 100 Nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Angle drill and screwdriver attachment R+L Metabo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 631078000 Right Angle Drill Attachment
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 631078000 Right Angle Drill Attachment 4007430444172 MPTDRILLATC
£259.72
Shipping: Free
Metabo DRILLATC Right Angle Drill Attachment B00069L9M8
£290.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo 631078000 Right Angle Drill Attachment
£291.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo Right Angle Drill Attachment 631078000
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Right Angle Drill Attachment 631078000
£297.66
Shipping: Free
Metabo 631078000 Right Angle Drill Attachment
£301.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 631078000 Right Angle Drill Attachment MPTDRILLATC
£319.59
Shipping: Free
metabo Right Angle Drill Attachment MPTDRILLATC
£322.88
Shipping: Free
Metabo 631078000 Right Angle Drill Attachment
£390.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle drill and screwdriver attachment for hard-to-reach areas
Spindle with internal hex for screwdriver bits
Bit chuck suitable for clockwise and counterclockwise operation
Metabo quick coupling
Gear ratio 1:1, loadable up to max. 100 Nm

Price History

1M
Angle drill and screwdriver attachment R+L Metabo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
wrightytool
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£259.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£291.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel