Metabo 6.24066 Adhesive Sanding Sheets 150 mm, 25 Pieces Assorted

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo 6.24066 Adhesive Sanding Sheets 150 mm, 25 Pieces Assorted
from £13.86to £21.233 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• 25 Adhesive Sanding Sheets, 150 mm, Assortment
• Suitable for Wood, Metal, Paint Coatings
• Assortment includes 10 x P 60, 10 x P 80, 5 x P 120
• Aluminum Oxide
• Registration possible within 4 weeks of purchase
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo 6.24066 Adhesive Sanding Sheets 150 mm, 25 Pieces Assorted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 624066000 Orbital Hook & Loop Assorted Sanding Sheets 150mm x 25 Pcs
£13.86
£19.81
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Metabo 624066000 150mm Orbital Hook & Loop Assorted Sanding Sheets Pack of 25
£16.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 624066000 25 Adhesive Sanding Sheets 150 mm Assorted
£21.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25 Adhesive Sanding Sheets, 150 mm, Assortment
Suitable for Wood, Metal, Paint Coatings
Assortment includes 10 x P 60, 10 x P 80, 5 x P 120
Aluminum Oxide
Registration possible within 4 weeks of purchase

Price History

1M
Metabo 6.24066 Adhesive Sanding Sheets 150 mm, 25 Pieces Assorted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel