Melitta BellaCrema Espresso Beans 1 kg

• Coffee beans
• Coffee Type: Espresso beans
• Bean Variety: Arabica
• Decaffeinated: No
• Roast level 4/5
• Strength 5/5
• Contents: 1 kg
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Melitta Bella Crema Cafe Espresso Coffee Beans 1 kg - 6771965
Melitta Bella Crema Cafe Espresso Coffee Beans 1 kg - 6771965, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Coffee Beans
prodImage
£13.95
£17.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Melitta Bella Crema Espresso 1 Kg 5048-PK1
Melitta BellaCrema Espresso Beans 1kg , Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: ‎Melitta Europa GmbH & Co. KG - Geschäftsbereich Kaffee -
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Melitta Bella Crema Espresso 1 Kg OPC-PFDF7MY-NEW
Productdescription...
prodImage
£27.99
£31.96
Shipping: £3.97
with shipping: £3.97
Product Details
Additional information
Roast level 4/5
Strength 5/5
Bean Variety
Arabica
Coffee Type
Espresso beans
Contents
1 kg
Decaffeinated
No

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta BellaCrema Espresso Beans 1 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £3.95
JK TRADERS BV
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel