Melitta 204946 Perfect Clean Espresso Machine Care Kit

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta 204946 Perfect Clean Espresso Machine Care Kit
from £32.95to £33.954 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Care kit for fully automatic coffee machines
• Includes liquid descaler and cleaning tablets
• Complete package for descaling and cleaning
• Liquid descaler for 2 uses
• Cleaning tablets in 4 x 1.8 g tablets
• Includes microfiber cloth, filter cartridge, and cleaning brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Melitta 204946 Perfect Clean Espresso Machine Care Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE MELITTA PERFECT CLEAN CARE SET FOR AUTOMATIC COFFEE MACHINES 6747190 MEL6747190
£32.95
Shipping: Free
MELITTA PERFECT CLEAN DESCALER, CLEAN TABS, CLOTH, BRUSH PRO AQUA FILTER 6747190 MEL6747190
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
MELITTA PERFECT CLEAN CARE SET COFFEE MACHINE LIMESCALE REMOVER DESCALER 6747190 MEL6747190
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Melitta Perfect Clean Care Set Anti-Limescale - Perfect Clean - Pro Aqua 6747190 MEL6747190
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Care kit for fully automatic coffee machines
Includes liquid descaler and cleaning tablets
Complete package for descaling and cleaning
Liquid descaler for 2 uses
Cleaning tablets in 4 x 1.8 g tablets
Includes microfiber cloth, filter cartridge, and cleaning brush

Price History

1M
Melitta 204946 Perfect Clean Espresso Machine Care Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel