Moeller Motor Protection Switch PKZM0

Manufacturer: Moeller
Moeller Motor Protection Switch PKZM0
from £55.00to £80.003 offersManufacturer: Moeller
• Motor protection switch PKZM0-2.5 from Eaton
• 3-pole, size PKZM0
• Adjustable overload and instantaneous short-circuit release
• Phase failure sensitive
• Screw and snap mounting
• Rated operational voltage Ue 690V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Moeller Motor Protection Switch PKZM0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton Moeller Series Motor-protective circuit-breaker (1.6-2.5 Amps) PKZM0 - 2,5
£55.00
£57.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
EATON MOELLER PKZMO-2.5 XTPR2P5BC1NL MOTOR PROTECTIVE BREAKER STARTER (r5
£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motor Circuit Breaker Moeller PKZM0-2.5
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motor protection switch PKZM0-2.5 from Eaton
3-pole, size PKZM0
Adjustable overload and instantaneous short-circuit release
Phase failure sensitive
Screw and snap mounting
Rated operational voltage Ue 690V

Price History

1M
Moeller Motor Protection Switch PKZM0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Moeller Motor Protection Switch PKZM0
warwicksrm
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.94
carlos101176
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
amberfoodmachinery
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel