McKinley Active Pro Prolink Men
Manufacturer: McKinley
- Cross-country ski boot
- Material: Brushed nylon
- Inner boot: Warm and dry
- Sole: Profiled construction for optimal power transmission
- Compatibility: Prolink and NNN binding systems
Price History
1M 3M
McKinley Active Pro Prolink Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
McKinley
Popular Products

Atomic Hawx Magna 100
£229.37

Atomic Hawx Ultra 100
£278.76

Atomic Hawx Prime 90
£249.29

Head Cube3 8
£144.90

Head S13 Superheat3
£189.99

Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71

Tecnica Junior
£33.93

Fischer Traverse
£595.24

Fischer XC Comfort
£63.64

Head Edge+ 10
£99.99
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 44 B08CKZZ6NT
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£66.24
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 46 B08CL18CF5
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£66.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 43.5 B08CKZS9DP
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£68.56
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 40.5 B08CL16KC6
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£68.56
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 45.5 B08CKZTTR5
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£68.56
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 40 B08CL1H9HQ
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£68.56
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 42 B08CKZRWCG
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£68.87
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 41.5 B08CL127W8
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£69.76
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 42.5 B08CKZBFZG
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£71.29
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 39.5 B08CKZZJQ4
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£77.99
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross-country shoes BLACK/WHITE 38 B08CKZRSGY
Upper: polyester, elastane, EVA Liner: Brush nylon Sole: polyurethane Lacing: speed lacing with zip cover strip System: Prolink Touring compatible with NNN

£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cross-country ski boot |
| Material: Brushed nylon |
| Inner boot: Warm and dry |
| Sole: Profiled construction for optimal power transmission |
| Compatibility: Prolink and NNN binding systems |
Price History
1M 3M
McKinley Active Pro Prolink Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products