McKinley Active Pro PLK Women
Manufacturer: McKinley
- Gender: Women
- Cross-country ski boots
- Upper material: Polyester, Elastane, EVA
- Inner boot: Brush nylon
- Sole: PU
- Compatible binding systems: Prolink and NNN
Price History
1M 3M
McKinley Active Pro PLK Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
McKinley
Popular Products

Atomic Hawx Magna 100
£229.37

Atomic Hawx Ultra 100
£278.76

Atomic Hawx Prime 90
£249.29

Fischer XC Comfort
£63.64

Head Edge+ 10
£99.99

Alpina X7
£144.99

Tecno Pro T50
£84.33

Head Cube3 70
£144.51

Atomic Hawx Magna 85 W
£306.11

Dalbello DRS 90 LC 2024
£140.44
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mc Kinley Active Pro Plk Cross Country Shoes White/Black 7,5 B0995WPQ4H
Outer material: polyester, elastane, EVA Sole: PU Liner: brushed nylon

£58.98
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross Country Shoes White/Black 6,5 B0995X3QQZ
Outer material: polyester, elastane, EVA Sole: PU Liner: brushed nylon

£61.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mc Kinley Active Pro Plk Cross Country Shoes White/Black 6 B0995XRJND
Outer material: polyester, elastane, EVA Sole: PU Liner: brushed nylon

£61.57
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Active Pro Plk Cross Country Shoes White/Black 8 B0995WBVH2
Outer material: polyester, elastane, EVA Sole: PU Liner: brushed nylon

£62.59
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross Country Shoes White/Black 7 B0995WH9JX
Outer material: polyester, elastane, EVA Sole: PU Liner: brushed nylon

£62.67
Shipping: Free
McKINLEY Active Pro Plk Cross Country Shoes White/Black 9 B0995WP1B9
Outer material: polyester, elastane, EVA Sole: PU Liner: brushed nylon

£64.94
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Active Pro Plk Cross Country Shoes White/Black 5,5 B0995WL7HZ
Outer material: polyester, elastane, EVA Sole: PU Liner: brushed nylon

£67.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cross-country ski boots |
| Upper material: Polyester, Elastane, EVA |
| Inner boot: Brush nylon |
| Sole: PU |
| Compatible binding systems: Prolink and NNN |
| Women |
Price History
1M 3M
McKinley Active Pro PLK Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products