Mattel Scrabble Word Duel

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £8.69to £16.954 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Board game for up to 6 players
• Use of 7 shared letter tiles
• Scores are recorded on dry erase boards
• Only the word with the highest point value is placed on the game board
• Expandable with additional boards for unlimited number of players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Scrabble Word Duel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scrabble Duplicate B089SRTLRV
Scrabble word battle puts one more on it and now allows up to 6 players to search for the best words at the same time All play at the same time to form the best word with the same 7 letter stones The game contains dry erase boards so players can write down their points, but only the word with the highest score is placed on the game board The board game classic gets a whole new twist! The perfect game for game nights or as a gift for word acrobats aged 10 and up The game can be expanded with more Scrabble word battle tables - the number of players is not limited Design may vary, Manufacturer: Mattel GmbH
prodImage
£8.69
£13.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Games Scrabble Word Battle Board Game Family Game GERMAN edition X640 GTJ27
Mattel Games Scrabble Word Battle Board Game Family Game GERMAN edition X640, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Vintage Manufacture
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Educational Scrabble Word Battle Game with Dry Erase Boards - Hours of Fun!
Educational Scrabble Word Battle Game with Dry Erase Boards - Hours of Fun!, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exciting Scrabble Word Battle Game for Kids - Simultaneous Play for 6 Friends!
Exciting Scrabble Word Battle Game for Kids - Simultaneous Play for 6 Friends!, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Board game for up to 6 players
Use of 7 shared letter tiles
Scores are recorded on dry erase boards
Only the word with the highest point value is placed on the game board
Expandable with additional boards for unlimited number of players

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Scrabble Word Duel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mattel

Mattel UNO Extreme
£22.00
Mattel UNO ExtremeCompare 16 Prices
Mattel UNO card game (W2087)
£4.25
Mattel UNO card game (W2087)Compare 19 Prices
Mattel Phase 10 Masters
£12.99
Mattel Phase 10 MastersCompare 2 Prices
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey Alarm
£22.09
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey AlarmCompare 1 Prices
Mattel UNO Junior
£16.62
Mattel UNO JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Mattel UNO Flip
£5.49
Mattel UNO FlipCompare 20 Prices
Mattel Scene it? Harry Potter
£14.99
Mattel Scene it? Harry PotterCompare 11 Prices
Mattel Skip-Bo Masters
£15.54
Mattel Skip-Bo MastersCompare 2 Prices
Mattel UNO All Wild
£5.37
Mattel UNO All WildCompare 16 Prices
Mattel Poop Alarm
£11.45
Mattel Poop AlarmCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Go West
£8.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jumbo Picture Quiz
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asmodée Ghost Stories
£9.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piatnik Cheese Please
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
rnr-stars
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
british-qg
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
alldaydeals001
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel