Mattel Jewel Heist (GKF58)

Price History
• Strategy game with hidden identities
• Interactive role-playing elements
• Goal: Collect jewels through theft and deception
• Detectives try to prevent heists
• Suitable for adults and teenagers from 13 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Jewel Heist (GKF58)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JEWEL HEIST GAME-JWLHST
​Steal, lie and accuse your way to winning the most jewels in Jewel Heist, a hilarious secret identity strategy game ​Role-play cards direct Robbers to physically steal jewels from the museum vault while the Detectives have their eyes closed. ​Detectives recover jewels and solve the mystery when the Robbers leave a mess and when the Robbers are caught. ​The team with the most jewels at the end of the game wins ​Get ready for a game night of madcap mystery and interactive fun with Jewel Heist -- perfect for adults or teens 13 years old and up., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£7.66
£12.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Mattel Games Jewel Heist 105337
From the manufacturer Steal, Lie and Accuse Your Way to Victory with Jewel Heist! In this secret identity game, social deduction skills create a...
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Mattel Games - Jewel Heist Strategy Game - New - Table Top Game 88796182525
Mattel Games - Jewel Heist Strategy Game - New - Table Top Game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strategy game with hidden identities
Interactive role-playing elements
Goal: Collect jewels through theft and deception
Detectives try to prevent heists
Suitable for adults and teenagers from 13 years

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Jewel Heist (GKF58)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mattel

Mattel UNO Extreme
£22.59
Mattel UNO ExtremeCompare 4 Prices
Mattel Skip-Bo
£6.98
Mattel Skip-BoCompare 9 Prices
Mattel UNO card game (W2087)
£3.49
Mattel UNO card game (W2087)Compare 12 Prices
Mattel Phase 10 Masters
£12.99
Mattel Phase 10 MastersCompare 3 Prices
Mattel UNO No Mercy
£5.99
Mattel UNO No MercyCompare 8 Prices
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey Alarm
£17.72
Mattel S.O.S. Monkey AlarmCompare 3 Prices
Mattel UNO All Wild
£5.41
Mattel UNO All WildCompare 5 Prices
Mattel UNO Flip
£4.99
Mattel UNO FlipCompare 9 Prices
Mattel Poop Alarm
£13.00
Mattel Poop AlarmCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle (51410)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piatnik Cheese Please
£8.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asmodée Ghost Stories
£11.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
POPOBE
prodImage
£7.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
coopers_emporium_uk
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel