Matrox M9120 Plus LP 512MB PCIe x1
from £237.811 offer
Price History- Graphics Card
- Interface: PCIe
- Memory Size: 512 MB
- Memory Type: DDR2
- Connections: DVI-I (Dual Link)
- Slot Width: Single-Slot
- Memory Interface: 128 bit
Price History
1M 3M
Matrox M9120 Plus LP 512MB PCIe x1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Matrox M9128 LP 1024MB PCIe
£285.02

Matrox M9188 2048MB PCIe
£1,413.24

Matrox M9120 512MB PCIe
£285.02

Matrox M9148 LP 1024MB PCIe
£559.02
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Matrox M9120-E512LAU1F Low-Profile Dual Monitor Graphics Card (512MB, DDR2, PCI-E x1) M9120-E512LAU1F>>Matrox
512 MB DDR2 graphics memory Universal PCI express Low profile form factor to fit in a wide variety of systems Maximum digital resolution per output: 1920 x 1200 Support up to two displays digital or analog each

£237.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| PCIe |
| Memory Size: | 512 MB |
|---|---|
| Memory Type: | DDR2 |
| Memory Interface: | 128 bit |
| Connections: | DVI-I (Dual Link) |
|---|---|
| Slot Width: | Single-Slot |
Price History
1M 3M
Matrox M9120 Plus LP 512MB PCIe x1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price