Marc Jacobs Daisy Body Lotion 150 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Body Lotion 150 ml
from £16.11to £17.993 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Body Lotion
• Scent notes: Jasmine, Vetiver, Banana Blossom
• Inspired by nature
• Blend of Jasmine, Vetiver, Banana Blossom
• Fresh and feminine
• Wildflower bouquet fragrance
• Bold and fearless
• For an outdoor adventure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Body Lotion 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild 150ml Shower Gel – Luxurious Scented Body Cleanser New J641281
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild 150ml Shower Gel – Luxurious Scented Body Cleanser New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.11
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild 150ml Shower Gel Luxurious Scented Body Cleanser New Gift J641281
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild 150ml Shower Gel Luxurious Scented Body Cleanser New Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild 150ml Shower Gel Luxurious Scented Body Cleanser New Gift J641281
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild 150ml Shower Gel Luxurious Scented Body Cleanser New Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Body Lotion
Scent notes: Jasmine, Vetiver, Banana Blossom
Inspired by nature
Blend of Jasmine, Vetiver, Banana Blossom
Fresh and feminine
Wildflower bouquet fragrance
Bold and fearless
For an outdoor adventure

Price History

1M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Body Lotion 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel