Mantona Kaleido Flex

• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 1.2 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 27 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 10 Centimetre
• Weight: 154 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mantona Kaleido Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
mantona kaleido Flex limettengrün 4056929214017
Camera tripod Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£5.99
£19.98
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Mantona Kaleido Flex Photo/Tabletop Travel Tripod with Ball Head with Quick Release Plate and Carry Case – Glamorous Pink 4056929214031
Lightweight flexible tripod in 6 different colours Compatible with digital and video cameras, smartphones and actions cams with a weight up to 1.2 kg It can be wrapped bending, and fits to almost all your items Box contents: 1x mantona Kaleido Flex, 1x Quick Release Plate International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£5.99
£19.98
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Mantona Kaleido Flex Photo/Tabletop Travel Tripod with Ball Head with Quick Release Plate and Carry Bag – Ocean Blue 4056929213997
Lightweight flex tripod with foam-coated legs in 6 exciting colours with a working height of 10 - 27 cm Compatible with digital and video cameras, smartphones and action cams with a maximum weight of up to 1.2 kg Box contents: 1x Mantona Kaleido Flex tripod with quick release plate, colour: ocean blue Bending, wrapping and folding, making it ideal for indoor, outdoor and travel. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£5.99
£19.98
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Mantona Kaleido Flex Photo/Tabletop Travel Tripod with Ball Head with Quick Release Plate and Carry Case – Deep Grey 4056929214000
prodImage
£5.99
£19.98
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Mantona Kaleido Flex Photo/Tabletop Travel Tripod with Ball Head with Quick Release Plate and Carry Case – Sundown Red 4056929214024
Lightweight flex tripod with foam-coated legs in 6 exciting colours with a working height of 10 - 27 cm Compatible with digital and video cameras, smartphones and action cams with a maximum weight of up to 1.2 kg Ideal for shake-free shots thanks to non-slip rubber feet and high-quality ball head with quick release plate; with high-quality 360° ball head Bends, wraps and folds, making it ideal for indoor, outdoor and travel Box contents: 1x Mantona Kaleido Flex tripod with quick release plate, colour: sundown red Smartphone holder not included Mounting type: 1/4 inch
prodImage
£5.99
£19.98
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 1.2 kg
Material
Foam, Plastic
Maximum Height
27 Centimetre
Minimum Height
10 Centimetre
Packed Dimensions
27 Centimetre
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
154 g

Price History

1M 3M
Mantona Kaleido Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/09/2020
|
Doesn't take the weight of a Canon 600D very well.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
08/09/2020
|
Absolutely 100% the best tripod you will ever buy. Love the vibrant colour and sturdyness, would so recommend to others.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
31/07/2020
|
After several weeks of owning this product I can honestly say that it is one of my most valuable if not the most valuable product that I have purchased since the lockdown. It’s flexibility means that I can fit a webcam on my...View More very compact desk whilst working from home without too much effort and our 7yo can position his camera at different angles (on a stool, chair or monitor) when taking his taekwondo class via Zoom. My only regret.....is that I should have bought it years ago. It really doesView Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
26/06/2020
|
Best tripod ever, it's literally amazing. I can use for both my camera and phone and I adore it, love the removable head as well. Only thing I don't like it that the head can't turn 90 degrees so the camera would be...View More facing down but it's okay when you just attach it somewhere higherView Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
18/04/2020
|
Thank you brilliant
With reviews from

Mantona Kaleido Flex Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
10
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Mantona

Mantona New York
£74.99
Mantona New YorkCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Urban Companion
£39.99
Mantona Urban CompanionCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Milano grande
£36.99
Mantona Milano grandeCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Onyx 12
£40.99
Mantona Onyx 12Compare 2 Prices
Mantona Panoramic Head 360°
£31.99
Mantona Panoramic Head 360°Compare 1 Prices
Mantona Armadillo DSLR
£8.49
Mantona Armadillo DSLRCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Scout tripod
£47.99
Mantona Scout tripodCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Dolomit 4000
£657.82
Mantona Dolomit 4000Compare 1 Prices
Mantona GoPro Set Street
£39.99
Mantona GoPro Set StreetCompare 2 Prices
Mantona Basic Ball Head Small
£17.49
Mantona Basic Ball Head SmallCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel