Mannesmann M12490 Angle Drill Attachment

• Angle Drill Attachment for Drills
• Diameter: 1.5-10 mm
• Allows 90° redirected drilling
• Toothed chuck for clockwise/counterclockwise operation
• Additional handle mountable on both sides
• Dimensions: 257 x 153 x 60 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann Angle Drill Adapter B000K2PDZU
prodImage
£10.50
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brüder Mannesmann Mannesmann Angle Drill Adapter
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle Drill Attachment for Drills
Diameter: 1.5-10 mm
Allows 90° redirected drilling
Toothed chuck for clockwise/counterclockwise operation
Additional handle mountable on both sides
Dimensions: 257 x 153 x 60 mm
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel