BRÜDER MANNESMANN NUT SPLITTER SET, 2-PIECE, 272-1NS

Price History
• 2-piece Nut Splitter Set by Brüder Mannesmann
• For Removing Stubborn Nuts
• With Hardened Bolts
• Indispensable in Every Workshop
• Suitable for Nuts up to 20 mm (M10) and 28 mm (M16)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BRÜDER MANNESMANN NUT SPLITTER SET, 2-PIECE, 272-1NS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann M 272-1 NS Nut Splitter Set 2 Pieces B000B9RJY0
prodImage
£10.89
£15.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Mannesmann M 272-1 Nut Splitter Tool Set Essential for Seized Nuts M 272-1 NS
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-piece Nut Splitter Set by Brüder Mannesmann
For Removing Stubborn Nuts
With Hardened Bolts
Indispensable in Every Workshop
Suitable for Nuts up to 20 mm (M10) and 28 mm (M16)

Price History

1M 3M
BRÜDER MANNESMANN NUT SPLITTER SET, 2-PIECE, 272-1NS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel