MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Foundation
- Powder and foundation in one
- Medium to full, buildable coverage
- Ultra-matte finish
- Contents: 15 g
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
82 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nw40 shopify_IT_15517297934660_56600467800388
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step powder and foundation product gives the skin una a smooth and ultra matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una a velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting wear, true colour, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest shade range.

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nc44.5 shopify_IT_15517297738052_56600467603780
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step powder and foundation product gives the skin una smooth and ultra matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting, true color, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest range of shades.

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nw5 shopify_IT_15517297836356_56600467702084
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step powder and foundation product gives the skin una smooth and ultra matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting, true colour, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest range of shades.

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nc20 shopify_IT_15517297639748_56600467505476
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step powder and foundation product gives the skin una a smooth finish and ultra a matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una a velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting, true color, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest range of shades.

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nw18 shopify_IT_15517297770820_56600467636548
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step product combines powder and foundation and gives the skin una smooth and ultra matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting, true color, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest range of shades.

£47.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Mac Mating Powder and Make-Up Studio Fix (Powder Plus foundation - Make-up) 15 g C5.5 shopify_IT_9534658445636_49148989047108
Discover the Mac Mating Powder and Make-Up Studio Fix, a compact powder foundation of 15 g in the shade C5.5, by Mac Cosmetics. This innovative formula guarantees una buildable coverage and a naturale matte finish, ideal for evening out the complexion and controlling shine throughout the day. Thanks to its light and silky texture, it applies easily, giving a velvety and long-lasting effect without weighing down the skin. Perfect for chi who wants flawless and long-lasting make-up, this product is also suitable for combination and oily skin, ensuring a fresh and well-groomed appearance at all times. Una a professional choice for a refined and flawless look.

£47.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Prefill NW30 12 g — Powder Foundation a582dc1e-f479-4b6d-b71c-1396a4428241
Mac Cosmetics Cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Prefill mattifying powder foundation shade NW30 — Women's Makeup Powdery musky for medium skin tones with good coverage. A matte foundation with a balanced natural finish. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for Women with medium skin seeking a powdery musky finish with balanced coverage for everyday wear.

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mac cosmetics MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus NW20 12 g — Powder Foundation 1340620c-cc9f-4b07-84c3-982f8fbe9298
Mac Cosmetics Cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Prefill mattifying powder foundation shade NW20 — Women's Makeup Powder foundation that offers mattifying coverage and long wear with a natural finish. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for Women who desire a matte, long-lasting result throughout the day.

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MAC Cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Prefill NW18 12 g — Mattifying Powder Foundation c6b6999b-0e44-4d1c-ae4d-b66e2fe01873
Mac Cosmetics Cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Prefill mattifying powder foundation shade NW18 — Women's Makeup Powdery musky for pink and neutral skin. Matte foundation with full coverage. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for Women with neutral undertones seeking a long-lasting powdery musky effect.

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MAC Cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Prefill NW35 12 g — Powder Foundation 50c9b280-621e-4fc8-a14d-68f5acfcd6f3
Mac Cosmetics Cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Prefill mattifying powder foundation shade NW35 — Women's Makeup Powdery musky for warm medium skin, harmonious. Matte foundation with a balanced natural finish. Olfactory family Musk. Ideal for Women with warm medium skin seeking a natural, covering powdery musk.

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation | NC43 | 15g/0.52oz | New Boxed 💯Authenti
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation | NC43 | 15g/0.52oz | New Boxed 💯Authenti, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£47.95
Shipping: Free
Mac Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NC46 OPC-PHXRQC6-NEW
Details & care: What it is: A one-step foundation that gives skin a smooth ultra-matte finish with buildable coverage and a velvety texture that...

£51.46
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NW58
What it is: A one-step powder and foundation that gives skin a smooth, matte finish while controlling shine. Coverage: Full Finish: Matte Formulation: Powder Skin Type: Normal, Dry, Combination, and Oily What Else You Need to Know: This one-step powder and foundation gives skin a smooth and even, all-matte finish with medium-to-full buildable coverage, with a velvety texture that allows skin to breathe. Long-wearing, color-true, non-caking, non-streaking, non-settling/creasing, non-fading all for 12 hours. Available in M·A·C' most inclusive range of colors.

£52.07
Shipping: Free
Mac Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nc47 15gm/0.52 Oz OPC-PMHHF8M-NEW
What it does: The brand's one-stap powder and foundation is long-wearing color-true non-caking non-streaking and non-settling-all for 12 hours.

£52.86
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation | NC42 | 15g/0.52oz | New & Boxed 100% Aut
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation | NC42 | 15g/0.52oz | New & Boxed 100% Aut, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£52.95
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation | NW15 | 15g/0.52oz | New & Boxed 100% Aut CMC04838S
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation | NW15 | 15g/0.52oz | New & Boxed 100% Aut, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£52.95
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation N5 0.52 Oz OPC-PFMW28Z-NEW
...

£53.26
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NC43 15 g 052 Ounce OPC-PFR7S2C-NEW
...

£58.55
Shipping: Free
MAC STUDIO FIX POWDER PLUS FOUNDATION
Comfortable, lightweight formula specifically made for combination or oily skin Texture is ideally adapted to skin Flawless, matte coverage that lasts up to 24 hours

£60.19
Shipping: Free
MAC, Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 15g 0.52oz, N4 (M51066) OPC-PRKYX7T-NEW
Combines the goodness of foundation and powder in one Provides full coverage and matte finish Hides imperfections and fine lines on face Long...

£61.25
Shipping: Free
MAC. Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation - C4 by MAC for Women - 0.52 oz Foundation OPC-P5T6TJT-NEW
This is a brand new, fully authentic product in the manufacturer's original packaging.

£67.43
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation - NC43 15g/0.52oz OPC-PMX9XNW-NEW
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation - NC43 15g/0.52oz. What it does: The brand's one-stap powder and foundation is long-wearing color-true...

£71.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 15 g |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Foundation |
|---|---|
| Powder and foundation in one | |
| Medium to full, buildable coverage | |
| Ultra-matte finish |
Price History
1M 3M
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products